Skip to content

Share this article:

Cedar Rapids Community School District salaries for fiscal year 2021

These are the public employee salaries for the Cedar Rapids Community School District during fiscal year 2021, which ended June 30, 2021.

Cedar Rapids Community School District salaries for FY 2021

For best usability on a phone, use landscape mode. Click on column titles to sort.

First Name Last Name Job Title FY21 Pay
Noreen Bush Superintendent $268,700
Nicole Kooiker Deputy Superintendent $179,900
Darius Ballard High School Principal $166,154
Jason Kline High School Principal $166,154
James Dostal Social Studies $165,939
David Nicholson Executive Director $164,508
Michael Hawley High School Principal $161,954
Kara Schmadeke Instructional Coach $152,989
Eric Christenson Executive Director $152,200
Adam Zimmermann Executive Director $152,200
Wendy Parker Executive Director $150,399
Cynthia Phillips Executive Director $148,000
Linda Noggle Executive Director Talent Management $146,977
Trace Pickering Executive Director $146,977
Jason Martinez Middle School Principal $146,907
Gary Hatfield Middle School Principal $146,642
Autumn Pino Middle School Principal $146,642
Lucas Ptacek Middle School Principal $146,642
Linda Reysack Middle School Principal $146,642
Mike Waters Middle School Principal $146,642
Craig Barnum Executive Director of Digital Literacy & IT $145,856
John Rice Executive Director of Instructional Services $145,626
Daniel DeVore High School Principal $136,791
Michelle Lukavsky Director $136,791
Christopher Deam High School Associate Principal $136,614
Grant Schultz High School Associate Principal $136,614
Aaron Stecker High School Associate Principal $136,614
Larry Simons Counselor $136,607
Lorie Bateman High School Associate Principal $136,314
Robert Johnson High School Associate Principal $136,314
Chad Szabo High School Associate Principal $136,314
Tammy Wawro Language Arts $134,094
Ian LeMaster High School Associate Principal $133,769
David Brandon Elementary School Principal $132,907
Gregory Oconnell Elementary School Principal $132,907
Kathleen Ziegler Elementary School Principal $132,907
Nicholas Duffy Elementary School Principal $132,872
Candace Lynch Elementary School Principal $132,852
Denise Pape Elementary School Principal $132,617
Justin Blietz Director of Culture/Climate Transformation $132,607
Monica Frey Elementary School Principal $132,607
Jennifer Goebel Elementary School Principal $132,607
Brian Krob Elementary School Principal $132,607
Tammi Kuba Elementary School Principal $132,607
Joy Long Elementary School Principal $132,607
Trista Manternach Elementary School Principal $132,607
Kent Ryan Director of Culture/Climate Transformation $132,607
Andrea Scott Elementary School Principal $132,607
Cynthia Stock Elementary School Principal $132,607
Clinton Stone Elementary School Principal $132,607
Annette Zimmerman Elementary School Principal $132,607
Julie Cain High School Associate Principal $132,414
Jessica Johnson High School Associate Principal $132,114
Stephen Probert Elementary School Principal $131,507
Jodee Beck Director $130,421
Dawn Embretson Director $130,156
Anne Faber Director $130,156
Ryan Rydstrom Director $130,156
Condra Allred Elementary School Principal $128,427
Amy Evans Elementary School Principal $128,417
Jennifer Nurre Elementary School Principal $128,407
Ernest Cox Elementary School Principal $127,857
Adam Hanrahan Middle School Associate Principal $127,331
Sean Baylor Middle School Associate Principal $127,031
Susan Rumelhart Nurse $126,824
Sarah Remerowski Middle School Associate Principal $125,931
Angela Fowler Curr. Fcltr - Math PK-12 TLC $125,846
Dean Blanchard Counselor $124,855
Matthew Dunbar Manager $124,535
Jessiah Gilchrist Middle School Associate Principal $123,156
Joslin Hanna Middle School Associate Principal $122,926
Matthew Jenkins Middle School Associate Principal $122,831
Mary Bunn Instrumental Music $122,238
Bret Hoyer Mathematics $119,107
Tania Johnson Teacher Dev. Supp. & Res. Team Fcltr. $117,110
Jonathan Galbraith Manager $116,892
Scott Wing Manager $116,592
Kathy Dvorak Facilitator $115,915
Sherry Luskey Manager $115,692
Thomas Day Manager $115,562
Suzy Ketelsen Manager $115,462
Colleen Scholer Director of Communications $114,443
Shannon Haas P.A.C.T. - Middle School $112,497
Lisa Johnson Kindergarten $112,424
Christine Lafrenz Multicategorical $111,979
Michael Fritz 4th Grade $111,843
Denise Melchert 7th Grade $111,569
Joseph Benedict Social Studies $110,545
Robin Aldershof 3rd & 4th Grade $110,225
Kristina Dvorak Content Lead - Extended Core PK-12 $110,193
Emily Thomson MTSS Behavior Facilitator $109,818
Jacqueline Niffenegger Widmer World Language $109,652
Julie Pameticky Computer Technology $109,482
Laurel Day Assistant To Superintendent $109,237
Jason Wood Computer Science $109,123
Deborah Siebenga P.A.C.T. - Middle School $108,253
Karla Hogan Payroll Supervisor $108,216
Lisa Coyle Counselor $108,197
Jeffrey Lucas Manager $108,119
Scott Brune Multicategorical $106,614
Teresa Brimmer Facilitator Special Education $106,554
Elizabeth Olsem Multicategorical $106,145
Sherrie Kopecky 5th Grade $105,857
Constance Starr Teacher Development Coordinator $105,572
Janette Schroeder 8th Grade $104,829
Mary Blocker 4th Grade $104,825
Sean Neilly Curr. Fcltr - Humanities PK-12 $104,199
Stacy Haynes-Moore Curr. Fcltr - ELA PK-12 $103,439
Kristina Eells 3rd Grade $103,209
Paul Hayes Curr. Fcltr – Future Ready Learning $103,158
Karen Pink Kindergarten $102,951
Lanette Hauser Art $102,891
Amy Harger Curr. Fcltr - ELA PK-12 $102,795
Cindy Frese Behavior Disorder $102,603
Carla Riley Coaching Lead $101,616
Chad Hageman Curr. Fcltr - PACT K-12 TLC $101,408
Dennis Hynek Mathematics $101,377
Rhonda Michels 6th Grade $101,249
Timothy Lewis Physical Education $100,954
Jill Asprey Nurse $100,885
Karmen Larson Early Learning Teacher $100,697
James Miller Instrumental Music $100,621
Deborah Machacek Multicategorical $100,052
Malinda Wilcox Multicategorical $99,787
Kim Ongie Multicategorical $99,670
Paula Kincaid Multicategorical $99,664
Jennifer Johnson SDI Facilitator $98,596
Kim Klostermann 2nd Grade $98,574
Daniel Carolin World Language $98,500
Carmen Girdner 2nd Grade $98,238
Jody Nekvinda Vocal Music $97,977
Brad Thiel Facilitator Special Education $97,969
Gail Rieger Science $97,757
Mary Martensen 7th Grade $97,420
Angela McConnell Multicategorical $97,395
Theresa Fettkether Language Arts $97,281
Jay Thorpe 6th Grade $97,229
Jean Ruehlow 4th Grade $97,207
Christopher Parrish Science $96,986
Carolyn Tinkham Language Arts $96,912
Cindy Hutcheson Physical Education $96,895
Jonna Yearous Title I Reading Federal Program $96,804
Tara Troester Curr. Fcltr - Career and Tech Ed Sec TLC $96,570
Marcia Loan Metro Day Care $96,479
Brian Reynolds Mathematics $96,262
Wayne Fritch Home/School Instruction $96,202
Donna Charipar 7th Grade $96,135
Shawn Thomsen Facilitator $96,093
Syndy Richey Facilitator $95,682
William Lammers Language Arts $95,631
Deena Furry 3rd Grade $95,566
Wendy Frese Facilitator $95,486
Andy Jacobsen Counselor $95,357
Sandra Byard Facilitator $95,288
Peggy Griffin 4th Grade $95,283
David Griffin Vocal Music $95,207
Michelle Carradus Instructional Coach $95,202
Cheryl Gillick 7th Grade $94,958
Christine Evan-Schwartz Metro Day Care $94,809
Thad Driskell Instrumental Music $94,758
Barry Wilson Industrial Technology $94,757
Adrian Evans Social Studies $94,634
Melissa Summers Vocal Music $94,535
Kris Fry Instructional Coach $94,444
Roberta Kolthoff Instructional Coach $94,380
Julie Meisinger Kindergarten $94,351
Stacy Wacek PROPel Synergy Implementation Coach $94,133
Judith McIntosh Counselor $94,070
Lisa Reid Kindergarten $93,673
Julie Bradley E.L.L. $93,625
Sandra Shapiro Behavior Analyst $93,474
Jillian Schulte Magnet Coordinator $93,468
Matthew Orton Physical Education $93,368
John OConnor Science $93,256
Halli Sanford-Ryan Counselor $92,969
Laura Butschi Multicategorical $92,922
Leicha Scranton Instructional Coach $92,656
Rebecca Rouw Counselor $92,636
Michael Panoch Facilitator $92,602
James Ruehlow 4th Grade $92,472
Angela Billman Data Systems Analyst $92,463
Tara Rust Multicategorical $92,148
Tracey Hemmingsen Multicategorical $92,066
Judith Bruns Multicategorical $92,056
David Stolley 7th Grade $92,048
Jill Nunez Instructional Coach $91,960
Richard Hemann Counselor $91,923
Lisa Flaherty Title I Reading Federal Program $91,915
Jennifer Horton Science $91,768
Jean Ash 8th Grade $91,699
Chris Rolwes Social Studies $91,491
Ann Buckley Coaching Lead $91,349
Stacy Karam P.A.C.T. - Middle School $91,297
Julie Morningstar Kindergarten/1st Grade $91,143
Nolan Wrage Exploratory $91,063
Carrie Hoffmann Behavior Analyst $90,938
Charlie Smith Exploratory $90,928
Erin Ennis Art $90,707
Kristine Bell 7th Grade $90,592
Sarah Novak Art $90,550
Christina Ditch Multicategorical $90,497
Andrew Trout E.L.L. $90,431
Mark Musker Autism - B.d. $90,409
Carol Borschel Vocal Music $90,400
Lisa Foley 1st Grade $90,330
Chad Bakkum 6th & 7th Grade $90,301
John Bradley Science $90,237
Mark Conwell Data Systems Analyst $90,188
Bill Johanningmeier 8th Grade $90,140
Kristin Wolfe E.L.L. $90,136
Karyn Karr 4th Grade $89,930
Lindsey Boleyn 2nd Grade $89,929
Christopher Buesing Physical Education $89,889
Gretchen Lawler Instructional Coach $89,742
Dawn Motis Intellectual Disability - Mild $89,616
Stephen Reed Social Studies $89,560
Tricia Schutterle Behavior Analyst $89,537
Kristine Rummel Counselor $89,526
Anahita Monsef 7th Grade $89,462
Brian Annis Physical Education $89,457
Sharon Paulsen 6th Grade $89,432
Tracy Mehmen Intellectual Disability - Mild $89,348
Janey Van Etten Language Arts $89,309
Jamie Sebring Life Skills (Family & Consumer Science) $89,307
Sheila Machart Kindergarten $89,175
Jody Hemann 6th Grade $89,121
Bradley Horton Science $88,985
Tara Wheatley McLaughlin Counselor $88,978
Nicole Schultz Language Arts $88,946
Kara Lympus Multicategorical $88,911
Rick Cushman Computer Technology $88,907
Kamber Boeckmann Instructional Coach $88,867
Jason Edwards Counselor $88,865
Jean Everhart Multicategorical $88,764
Beth Meade 8th Grade $88,742
Sarah Kolaas E.L.L. $88,694
Joan Boche Title I Reading Federal Program $88,674
Colleen Fangman Curr. Fcltr - Early Learning $88,518
Peter Westphalen Vocal Music $88,483
Julie Buerman Science $88,407
Peggy Sheetz 4th Grade $88,402
Elizabeth Driskell Instrumental Music $88,310
Curtiss Pakkebier Physical Education $88,222
Mark Jensen Science $88,163
Jennifer Novotny Counselor $88,160
Patricia Kratovil 2nd Grade $88,088
Brian White Social Studies $88,044
Maria Hoefer Kindergarten $88,016
Kathy Schulte Exploratory $87,987
Christine Nelson Counselor $87,970
Jessica Ulrich Intellectual Disability - Moderate $87,908
Kathryn Panoch Language Arts $87,869
Erin Appleby Behavior Analyst $87,845
Amy Hanisch Vocal Music $87,831
Ellen Wiedenman Multicategorical $87,813
Beth Davies Instrumental Music $87,765
Sara Pallesen Fry Counselor $87,759
James Seamans Language Arts $87,751
Mark Dierks 7th Grade $87,738
Andrew Tower Physical Education $87,652
Anna Bemer Computer Technology $87,619
Cecilia Carey 2nd Grade $87,617
Brian Jeffords 8th Grade $87,529
Kathryn Cater 1st Grade $87,474
Lori Riha 7th Grade $87,399
Holly Reeder Instructional Coach $87,344
William Diers Carpenter Foreman $87,309
Tracie Guenther-Yoke Counselor $87,300
Julie Schnebbe Multicategorical $87,179
Roger Bouzek Multicategorical $87,167
Krystal Manka Behavior Disorder $87,154
Ian Petersen Language Arts $87,154
Jessica Westercamp Instructional Coach $87,087
Joel Decker Social Studies $87,058
Carla Wosoba Counselor $87,054
Lori Clore Counselor $87,046
Joan Stekl Family & Consumer Science $86,974
Terri Coleman 7th Grade $86,881
Jennifer Hook Manager $86,826
Willis Harte Mathematics $86,768
Michael Busta Art $86,763
Steve Koepke 7th Grade $86,688
John Graham Science $86,672
Traci Mooney-Shaffer Instructional Coach $86,649
Jenifer Phelan Instrumental Music $86,584
Melody Lodge 3rd Grade $86,539
Loan Arkenberg 4th Grade $86,494
Jennifer Hamel World Language $86,440
Mary Gibney Intellectual Disability - Moderate $86,321
Kimberly Miers 3rd Grade $86,254
Benjamin Sparboe Language Arts $86,195
Barbara Lehman Multicategorical $86,138
Karen Eiles Autism - B.d. $86,117
Helen Anderson Instrumental Music $86,105
Kristy Decker P.A.C.T. - Elementary $86,093
Kelly Vifian Early Childhood Special Education $86,087
Sara Yedlik P.A.C.T. - Elementary $86,053
Angela Litts 3rd Grade $85,970
Eric Casey 3rd Grade $85,798
Kristen Mueller 3rd Grade $85,764
Stacia Barnard Multicategorical $85,752
Cynthia Friedman 4th Grade $85,677
Patricia Nederhiser Instructional Coach $85,656
Jessica Wrage Media Specialist $85,621
Christopher Cruise Mathematics $85,532
Terry Schneekloth Mathematics $85,523
Storm Ziegler Vocal Music $85,482
Jennifer Erwin P.A.C.T. - Elementary $85,462
Tammy Rundall Kindergarten $85,442
Tony Vis Social Studies $85,306
Janette Stecker 4th Grade $85,168
Ann Hoefer Multicategorical $85,161
Joel Murphy Multicategorical $85,157
Gerald Ernzen Counselor $85,144
Tracy Smith 2nd Grade $85,118
Bret Ranard Exploratory $85,117
Jill Wistrick PROPel Synergy Implementation Coach $85,117
Jamie Cummins Counselor $85,067
Michele Wilson Magnet Coordinator $84,960
Daniel Walsh Facilitator $84,934
John Hebrink 6th Grade $84,880
Becky Stephens Science $84,824
Joshua Hetrick Science $84,784
Suzanne Zahn Language Arts $84,781
Erin Olander Instructional Coach $84,715
Shauna Kane Multicategorical $84,641
Darren Knipfer Vocal Music $84,641
Blake Wedel Network Supervisor $84,627
Stephanie Stulken Instructional Coach $84,622
Amy Duggan Nurse $84,605
Kenneth Singleton Physical Education $84,497
Ryan Wieseler Instructional Coach $84,493
Catherine Cervantes Language Arts $84,372
Lisa Welsh 2nd Grade $84,363
Keri Annis Media Specialist $84,348
Craig Bova Multicategorical $84,318
Mary Roberts Rathje World Language $84,252
Jill Scheckel 2nd Grade $84,244
Laurie Moody Counselor $84,194
Beth Knipfer Multicategorical $84,181
Cassie Lynch Language Arts $84,143
Michael Kane 8th Grade $84,115
Jennifer Lange World Language $84,031
Sarah Brown Budget Coordinator $83,994
Shelly Bales Systems Operations Supervisor $83,904
Benjamin Ellis Mathematics $83,881
Patrick Cory Social Studies $83,799
Lynn Carney 1st Grade $83,730
Frank Scherrman Social Studies $83,670
Richard Wright Carpenter $83,511
Aaron Leeper Carpenter $83,502
Eriece Landrum-Colbert Instructional Coach $83,488
Melena Urbanowski 1st Grade $83,437
Nicole Shaw PROPel Synergy Implementation Coach $83,355
Shawnna Ripple Facilitator Special Education $83,321
Lisa Nicol World Language $83,302
Sara Phillips 5th Grade $83,264
Emily Gotto Facilitator $83,229
Beth Betts 4th Grade $83,125
Melissa Courtney Instructional Coach $83,058
Amy Boyles Kindergarten $83,013
Timothy Preston Language Arts $82,998
Caitlin Becker Language Arts $82,966
Michael LeMieux Facilitator Special Education $82,956
Todd Sweet Carpenter $82,956
Abbie Petsche Curr. Fcltr - Early Learning $82,917
Kathleen Lynott 4th Grade $82,906
Jeannie Johnson Lead Teacher $82,837
Travis Thorson Exploratory $82,832
Alice Kitterman Counselor $82,733
Amber White Language Arts $82,702
Candace Mitchell Kindergarten $82,690
Jeremiah McGraw Curr. Fcltr - Math PK-12 TLC $82,674
Andrew Courtney Behavior Disorder $82,645
Suzanne Klaas-Duthler 5th Grade $82,642
Scott Nelson Physical Education $82,520
Janice Jauhiainen World Language $82,520
Alison Gardner World Language $82,516
Craig Mallicoat Science $82,489
Stephan Frischkorn Media Specialist $82,456
Janna Dierks Computer Technology $82,456
Joan Engelbrecht Kindergarten $82,437
Michael Beall Mathematics $82,434
Cynthia Haring 2nd Grade $82,424
Kelly Sercu-Frederick 4th Grade $82,413
Robert Cassidy Multicategorical $82,382
Wendy Orr Multicategorical $82,359
Madonna Rex Multicategorical $82,277
Victoria Cichoski Vocal Music $82,215
Dorry Ross Early Learning Teacher $82,208
Gina Young 7th Grade $82,153
Alisha Erickson Counselor $82,116
Tracy Donels Mathematics $82,103
Christine Bryant Kindergarten $82,081
Amy Norton 6th Grade $82,068
Jeana Lane 2nd Grade $82,032
Sara Rubocki 1st Grade $82,009
Denise Kinsella Counselor $81,958
Stephanie Neff Health/Wellness Supervisor $81,917
Carolyn Nelson 5th Grade $81,851
Amanda Falck Instructional Coach $81,816
Joseph Kramer Facilitator $81,810
Susan Stark 5th Grade $81,785
Sue McDonald Kindergarten $81,706
Jennykaye Hampton AIM Coach $81,677
Mindy Suthers Title I Reading Federal Program $81,602
Kathryn Hrubes Mathematics $81,541
Jennifer Barnhart Curr. Fcltr - Science K-12 $81,528
Michael Green Multicategorical $81,527
Shannon Zwack Early Learning Teacher $81,509
Carrie Buelow Language Arts $81,441
Nancy Raue Alternative Kindergarten $81,428
Christine Cahalan Kindergarten $81,405
Lisa Odonnell 3rd Grade $81,401
Azza Kamhawy 2nd Grade $81,373
Pamela Polglaze Multicategorical $81,340
Mark Kenny Mathematics $81,315
Nancy McNee E.L.L. $81,305
Laura Murray Behavior Disorder $81,290
Eric Suthers 7th Grade $81,252
Catherine OConnell 1st Grade $81,242
Matthew Hatcher Physical Education $81,140
Eric Werling School Security and Crisis Response Supervisor $81,140
Jamie Harmening PROPel Synergy Implementation Coach $81,108
David Rima Multicategorical $81,089
Parrish Copeland Physical Education $81,083
Stacey Gianforte Multicategorical $81,025
Sarah Swayze Multicategorical $80,995
Alexander Sherwood Multicategorical $80,970
Rachel Collins Counselor $80,901
Julie Kilberger Title I Reading Federal Program $80,886
Kaitlin Finn Lead Teacher $80,855
Marie Wheeler Language Arts $80,802
Glenda Moleski 2nd Grade $80,792
Christine Sepulveda 5th Grade $80,754
Elizabeth Schmelzer Art $80,631
Nicolle Stern Instrumental Music $80,606
Andrew Steffen Instrumental Music $80,506
Stephanie Mehmen Instructional Coach $80,467
Barbara Sullivan Instructional Coach $80,466
Leighann Stejskal Social Studies $80,371
Kris Ropa 6th Grade $80,356
Vera Ruchotzke Intellectual Disability - Mild $80,336
Staci Novak Media Specialist $80,320
Jennifer Wandler Instructional Coach $80,302
Jared Wacker Instrumental Music $80,215
Katie Christiansen Instructional Coach $80,215
Jennifer Hageman Customer Service Supervisor $80,099
Christopher Bird Instrumental Music $80,093
Deborah Dvorak Title I Reading Federal Program $80,064
Sara McBride Intellectual Disability - Moderate $79,973
Nathan Toyne Multicategorical $79,885
Ken Charipar 7th Grade $79,875
Meredith Petersen P.A.C.T. - Elementary $79,794
Jon McKowen Physical Education $79,769
Jenn Olson 4th Grade $79,699
Biljana Samoukovic E.L.L. $79,669
Cheryl Kwilose Multicategorical $79,604
Toby Lacock Title I Reading Federal Program $79,576
Evelyn Blythe SDI Facilitator $79,565
Wilbert Norton Language Arts $79,550
Nicholaus Daniel Exploratory $79,545
Renate Bernstein Media Specialist $79,536
Kelly Snyder Physical Education $79,513
Andrea Dorr Counselor $79,460
Tricia Weber Kindergarten $79,436
Elizabeth Deutsch Home/School Instruction $79,403
Molly Kiefer-Bierman Kindergarten $79,400
Megan Lewis Autism - B.d. $79,317
Susan Crichton Autism - B.d. $79,303
Darcy Stensland Behavior Disorder $79,271
Rachel Faust Instructional Coach $79,234
Stacy Lynn 3rd Grade $79,231
Kelly McMahon Kindergarten $79,173
George Anderson District Teacher $79,172
Andrea Schoenbeck Media Specialist $79,150
Ash Brannan 8th Grade $79,145
Tiffany Orr Kindergarten $79,125
R Sprouse Social Studies $79,105
Teresa Heubner Title I Reading Federal Program $79,014
Ted Tauber Industrial Technology $79,010
Lesley Fleer Instrumental Music $79,004
Kyle Rodenkirk Physical Education $79,002
Chad Allard Instrumental Music $78,962
Jennifer Schnell Physical Education $78,955
Michelle Paustian 6th Grade $78,911
Sara McWhinney Induction Coach - TLC $78,906
John Pauly 8th Grade $78,865
Lisa Ernst 5th Grade $78,820
Valerie Shanley Instrumental Music $78,818
James Park Physical Education $78,807
Robert Throndson Mathematics $78,773
Kara Asmussen Language Arts $78,688
Charles Kelsey 8th Grade $78,573
Richard Jackson Counselor $78,526
Kristy Russ 4th Grade $78,525
Brian Meyer Instructional Coach $78,448
Danielle Jannusch Science $78,129
Charles Gardner Science $78,115
Christine Dykes Behavior Disorder $78,115
Roger Drewelow 8th Grade $78,073
Lisa Suszko Severe - Profound $78,071
Amy Jones Social Studies $77,997
Mary Bardsley Language Arts $77,977
Reed Hoke Vocal Music $77,975
Renee Reedich Art $77,961
Carrie Patterson E.L.L. $77,904
Christal Bressler Facilitator Special Education $77,897
Dawn Bouzek Special Education Facilitator $77,891
Elizabeth Wessels Counselor $77,846
Scott Muters Vocal Music $77,764
Craig Murray Physical Education $77,715
Thomas Becher Behavior Disorder $77,715
Michele Dorrance Art $77,644
Rebecca Pionke Kindergarten $77,407
Rachel Henderson World Language $77,387
Staci Mangrich Facilitator $77,352
Stacey Friauf Exploratory $77,316
Joseph Kenney Painter Foreman $77,311
Amy Brown 1st Grade $77,285
Nicholas Leclere Social Studies $77,278
Andrea Russman Learning Specialist $77,247
Jeffrey Nance District Teacher $77,188
Kathryn Stapleton 4th Grade $77,188
LuAnn Basemann Graphics/Printing Supervisor $77,186
Elizabeth Altemeier E.L.L. $77,087
Tammy Carter Energy Project Supervisor $77,060
Katie Peterson Language Arts $76,992
Jill Koch P.A.C.T. - High School $76,988
Sarah Clymer 1st Grade $76,958
Maria Granadillo Induction Coach - TLC $76,954
Jari Hagen Language Arts $76,901
Kendra Holland Physical Education $76,851
Kristina Merritt Mathematics $76,770
Scott Bleuer E.L.L. $76,751
Jordan Young Social Studies $76,746
Terri Makinster Alternative Kindergarten $76,743
Karlen Uhde P.A.C.T. - Elementary $76,740
Melissa Trumpold Behavior Disorder $76,738
Diane Kuch 2nd Grade $76,714
Gennifer Lashley Multicategorical $76,680
Marcia Powell Computer Science $76,669
John McDonald 4th Grade $76,666
Sue Scott P.A.C.T. - Elementary $76,611
Amy Gardner Media Specialist $76,578
Travis Fuller Physical Education $76,562
Elizabeth Callahan Magnet Coordinator $76,520
Tawnie Kerska 5th Grade $76,508
Brenda Wilkin Facilitator $76,500
Carrie Thompson 4th Grade $76,442
Jennifer Cooper 2nd Grade $76,422
Megan Poggenklass 8th Grade $76,419
Erica Gehrke 4th Grade $76,419
Derek Wibe 3rd Grade $76,371
Laurie Wenger 2nd Grade $76,355
Erika Derrick Behavior Disorder $76,350
Jennifer Neilly World Language $76,344
Julia Schreckengast Mathematics $76,339
Laura Lucas-Johnson World Language $76,291
Kyle Clark Mathematics $76,249
Matthew Tonelli Science $76,235
Stephanie Cobert Counselor $76,234
Bridget Castelluccio 4th Grade $76,170
Joseph Behmer Facilitator $76,133
Maurice Blue Engagement Specialist $76,108
Jeffrey Englert 2nd Grade $76,084
Julia Hendred Severe - Profound $76,070
Amy Owen 5th Grade $75,993
Katrina Burke 7th Grade $75,975
Darcel Pledge-Dawson Induction Coach - TLC $75,958
John Pelechek Physical Education $75,931
Jennifer Byers Counselor $75,829
Tim Johnson Mathematics $75,812
Emily Barnes Vocal Music $75,798
Sara Young Intellectual Disability - Moderate $75,766
Glenn Varner Science $75,757
Amy Given Behavior Disorder $75,747
Mary Schulte 1st Grade $75,684
Scott Frederiksen 5th Grade $75,684
Kathryn Tritle ECSE Facilitator $75,674
Denise Rohlena Behavior Disorder $75,658
Mark Matson Classroom Without Walls Teacher $75,647
Katherine Walton Title I Reading Federal Program $75,639
Lisa Ihringer Counselor $75,569
Nicholis Beach 4th Grade $75,565
Linda Schuring E.L.L. $75,546
Gina Pins Facilitator $75,388
Nicole Smith Instructional Coach $75,380
Jessica Camacho E.L.L. $75,378
Sarah Crippen 5th Grade $75,371
Kecia Lauer 1st Grade $75,355
Stacy Schwager-Wolf Multicategorical $75,354
Kayla Martin Mathematics $75,303
Amy Shoemaker Autism - B.d. $75,302
Dana Melone Social Studies $75,215
Gretchen Lawyer PROPel Synergy Implementation Coach $75,185
Tammy Konzen 5th Grade $75,151
Steven Tolly Language Arts $75,136
Jean Vanous Multicategorical $75,112
Michelle Wood 1st Grade $75,091
Cherrie Girdner Instructional Coach $75,080
Jennifer Long Multicategorical $75,034
Jennifer Fishwild Instructional Coach $74,954
Suzanne Jennings 1st Grade $74,950
Jeri Mead 6th Grade $74,868
Corinne Schalk Kindergarten $74,858
Aaron Miller Exploratory $74,856
Sharon Terpstra Title I Reading Federal Program $74,797
Katie Eichhorn Multicategorical $74,785
Joseph Link Language Arts $74,634
Penny Boenish Multicategorical $74,598
Cheryl Tlusty-Marsh Intellectual Disability - Moderate $74,581
Lisa Sherard 4th & 5th Grade $74,570
Stacie Dale 6th Grade $74,555
Holland Eggert 2nd Grade $74,509
Elizabeth Sellner Facilitator $74,461
Rebecca Erger Behavior Disorder $74,460
Stephanie Cornell Media Specialist $74,417
Laura Manjooran Multicategorical $74,417
Jason Davis Multicategorical $74,400
Alicia Whittle Title I Reading Federal Program $74,358
Kathryn Stolba 2nd Grade $74,339
Madison Rydstrom Instructional Coach $74,318
Edward Olander 4th Grade $74,240
Monica Walz 3rd Grade $74,230
Matthew Hilby Business Education $74,198
Amy Renner 4th & 5th Grade $74,189
Diane Werkman 4th Grade $74,177
Molly Lamb Mathematics $74,176
Justin Decker Physical Education $74,168
Amy Farley Vocal Music $74,106
Amber Tatum Instructional Coach $74,091
Chanda McHugh Early Learning Teacher $74,069
Melissa Feilmeier-Marzen Social Studies $73,987
Jeremy Barnes Mathematics $73,980
Liesl Yunek Instructional Coach $73,954
Jessica Fiedler Johnson Science $73,949
Dedric Roundtree Vocal Music $73,911
Thaddeus Scott Maintenance Supervisor $73,900
Shawn Cornally Iowa BIG Lead Teacher $73,899
Chad Hartley Counselor $73,872
Thomas Hodges Physical Education $73,864
Charles Jenkins 8th Grade $73,856
Thomas Trausch Industrial Technology $73,829
Alexis Pieper Special Education Facilitator $73,788
Jill Anderson 6th Grade $73,787
Jamie Scheuerman 2nd Grade $73,751
Bradley Deshaw Painter $73,739
Lori Dombrowski Multicategorical $73,722
Teri Schloss Nurse $73,709
Sha Hall Counselor $73,699
Kristin Hellweg Science $73,676
Sarah Moore Behavior Focus Coach $73,672
Jennifer Dockendorf Early Childhood Special Education $73,591
Cathy Huston Art $73,569
Suzette Ehrle 8th Grade $73,498
Amber Hansen Vocal Music $73,477
Tracy Bowers Mathematics $73,466
Melissa Determan P.A.C.T. - Elementary $73,443
Joel Nagel Instrumental Music $73,418
Amy Foster Title I Reading Federal Program $73,404
Andrea Velasquez Language Arts $73,374
Carrie Suter 6th Grade $73,365
Courtney Hogan Media Specialist $73,341
Amber Harrison 2nd Grade $73,336
Kimberly Smith 2nd Grade $73,307
Sarah Colony Induction Coach - TLC $73,277
Sherri Chalstrom 7th Grade $73,268
Gary Miller Mathematics $73,253
Paula Teubel Title I Reading Federal Program $73,237
Melissa Williams Program Facilitator $73,235
Krystle Braumann Accounting Supervisor $73,194
Katie Boeckenstedt 4th Grade $73,179
Vanessa Forest PROPel Synergy Implementation Coach $73,146
Kyle Fitzgerald Multicategorical $73,136
Kristine Howser Intellectual Disability - Moderate $73,108
Jennifer Czipar-Clemen Facilitator $73,034
Lauren Cerqueira Counselor $72,985
Rachel Bergert Alternative Kindergarten $72,899
Laurel Bienemann Intellectual Disability - Moderate $72,855
Matthew Brems 4th Grade $72,836
Jill Zangerle Kindergarten $72,800
Jason Osterkamp Painter $72,778
Nicholas Pietz Instructional Coach (Special Ed) $72,741
Kristin Hatfield Media Specialist $72,697
Chad Garber Physical Education $72,669
Kira Wright Early Childhood Special Education $72,649
Kathryn Wesley Multicategorical $72,645
Kellie Landon Kindergarten $72,643
Christine Clark Instructional Coach $72,628
Marne Steinke Kindergarten $72,584
Heidi Mittelsteadt World Language $72,556
Michelle Frye Language Arts $72,545
Mark Hackenmiller 5th Grade $72,523
Douglas Stodola Intellectual Disability - Moderate $72,515
Tonya Wilson-Story 3rd Grade $72,505
Allen Chism Behavior Disorder $72,477
Daniel Carrell Language Arts $72,439
Randy Weger Web Specialist $72,432
Robin Nelson 1st Grade $72,417
Jennifer Cochran 2nd Grade $72,332
Joshua Eaton Industrial Technology $72,330
Tiffany Miller Induction Coach - TLC $72,300
Shirley Cox 4th Grade $72,269
Ronda Smith 1st Grade $72,263
Francy Schares Kindergarten $72,050
Jamie Oliver Lamb District Teacher $72,050
Matthew Cossolotto Home/School Instruction $72,040
Miranda Arends Language Arts $72,007
Kathryn Szabo Physical Education $71,910
Matthew Oliphant Science $71,899
Amber Williams 1st Grade $71,878
Josie Norton Media Specialist $71,811
Erin Weide Severe - Profound $71,791
John Heald Physical Education $71,784
Denise Roberts Food & Nutrition Supervisor $71,738
Ryan Phillips Intellectual Disability - Mild $71,735
Daniel Lough Building and Trades $71,735
Erica Male Early Childhood Special Education $71,726
Kyle Woollums World Language $71,700
Amy Strain 5th Grade $71,679
Jennifer Schulz Early Learning Teacher $71,623
Angela Ptacek SDI Facilitator $71,615
Annette Williams-Henderson Mental Health Therapist $71,609
Cheryl Glover Intellectual Disability - Moderate $71,609
Natalie Miller Instrumental Music $71,598
Vincenza McElmeel Multicategorical $71,555
Joanne Jeffrey Behavior Disorder $71,544
Linsey Thomas Kindergarten $71,529
Dianne Hunstad 4th Grade $71,518
Kristin Leis 1st Grade $71,494
Rainey Miller 5th Grade $71,443
Elizabeth Richardson Early Learning Teacher $71,416
Kenneth Theroith Physical Education $71,376
Philip Ferrante Business Education $71,373
Karen Gwinnup Mathematics $71,339
Sheila McCullough Kindergarten $71,322
Fanaye Kifletsadik Language Arts $71,315
Deanna Weber Media Specialist $71,305
Kimberly Dooley Title I Reading Federal Program $71,294
Nora Taylor Science $71,168
AJ Maiers 2nd Grade $71,159
Amy Engelmann P.A.C.T. - Middle School $71,100
Amber Strang 5th Grade $71,088
Ronda Krystofiak 5th Grade $71,084
Brittany Carney Human Resources Specialist $71,065
Angela Fogle Behavior Disorder $71,054
Karin Leesekamp Child Care Coordinator $70,977
Matthew Secl Industrial Technology $70,926
Katherine Knabe Counselor $70,907
Allison Walter 3rd Grade $70,879
Brenton Robins Behavior Disorder $70,814
Cassandra Wood 4th & 5th Grade $70,810
Nicolette Pearson 4th Grade $70,808
Nicholas Hayes Science $70,807
Amanda Boyer Instructional Coach $70,794
Rhonda Geater 6th Grade $70,779
Robert Young Science $70,766
Sarah Sullivan Multicategorical $70,738
Steven Peterson Network Specialist $70,727
Karen Cooling 6th Grade $70,691
Tracy Milota Student Information System Specialist $70,681
Eve Ranard 1st Grade $70,574
Kelli Meyers 2nd Grade $70,488
Sarah Maher 5th Grade $70,475
Chris Chicchelly Physical Education $70,423
Jeffrey Sabin Mathematics $70,411
Brianna Richard 3rd Grade $70,350
Jaquel Streets 1st Grade $70,335
Stacey McMurrin Payroll Specialist $70,279
Stephanie Orr 3rd Grade $70,254
Anne Ironside 8th Grade $70,248
Melissa Oberembt Multicategorical $70,211
Heather Zwanziger Social Studies $70,173
Jessica Zimmerman Media Specialist $70,159
Peter Skow 5th Grade $70,156
Hilary Nekvinda Multicategorical $70,141
Matthew Warbasse Language Arts $70,103
Casey Anderson P.A.C.T. - Elementary $70,093
Molly Fratzke 8th Grade $70,065
Benjamin Happel Human Resources Specialist $70,042
Lindsey Logan 5th Grade $70,007
Joshua Goff Multicategorical $69,988
Lynne Marzen Language Arts $69,918
Travis Wolf 4th Grade $69,911
Payt Bergert 5th Grade $69,896
Christopher Kilburg Social Studies $69,893
Mike Hopkins Engineer - High School $69,846
Richard Ortega E.L.L. $69,842
Miranda Cornell Intellectual Disability - Moderate $69,812
Amber Sebastian E.L.L. $69,802
Sarah Outterson-Murphy Language Arts $69,792
Kate Ryan 3rd Grade $69,769
Darci Jackson Fleet Supervisor Senior $69,763
Kelly Trachta Multicategorical $69,753
Scott Iosbaker Multicategorical $69,749
Heather Trilk Multicategorical $69,746
Kenya Kenny Title I Reading Federal Program $69,736
Tracy Wellman Benefits Specialist $69,718
Candice Bolin Kindergarten $69,715
Marianne Wanerus Title I Reading Federal Program $69,701
Angela Nooteboom 3rd Grade $69,698
Erin Meyer Multicategorical $69,698
Shelby Jamison Social Studies $69,658
Molly Sofranko Art $69,638
Leslie Jones 8th Grade $69,577
Sandra BerryKnoop 3rd Grade $69,568
Zachary Mertens 5th Grade $69,535
Sarah Schmieg Kindergarten $69,484
Stephanie DeSotel Benefits Specialist $69,432
Leanne Ruley Behavior Disorder $69,424
Robert Schares Systems Operation Specialist $69,414
Lindsey Cliburn 1st Grade $69,360
Tricia Hansen Counselor $69,340
Thomas Jackson Social Studies $69,317
Jason Komendat Systems Operation Specialist $69,316
Beth Meyer Multicategorical $69,254
Traci Nelson 2nd Grade $69,191
Rebecca Rasmussen 4th & 5th Grade $69,172
Robert Rawlins Behavior Disorder $69,113
Amy Licher Art $69,100
David Miles Systems Operation Specialist $69,076
Joshua Simmons Exploratory $69,070
Samantha Lowe Induction Coach - TLC $69,028
August Hadenfeldt Social Studies $69,018
Paul Barnard Science $68,894
Rita McCord 1st Grade $68,869
Shannon Ellis Facilitator $68,868
Tara Casey-Toll 3rd Grade $68,855
Kevin Darrow Language Arts $68,837
Erin Weis Behavior Disorder $68,779
Charles Goetzinger Activity Coordinator $68,777
Andrew Dooley Applications System Specialist $68,747
Michelle Kruse Media Specialist $68,720
Lory Christoffersen 5th Grade $68,715
Michael Moran Instructional Coach $68,703
Tami Hostak Kindergarten $68,664
Cynthia Terry 5th Grade $68,630
Karl Werner Attendance and Discipline Specialist $68,553
Katelyn Schrader Behavior Disorder $68,549
Justin Mullan Purchasing / Warehouse Supvervisor $68,541
Collin Hollander Social Studies $68,520
Judd Malcolm Social Studies $68,508
Megan Goldensoph 3rd Grade $68,491
David Feldman Behavior Disorder $68,482
Molly Donahue Behavior Disorder $68,431
Erin LeMieux Nurse $68,375
Allison Kasparek 4th & 5th Grade $68,352
Danielle Wangsness Kindergarten $68,346
Kathryn Riley 6th/7th/8th Grade $68,286
Brittany Murphy 4th Grade $68,249
Katherine Goedeken Media Specialist $68,237
Brent Paulson Physical Education $68,202
Joseph Sloma Language Arts $68,069
Melissa Anderson Kindergarten $67,996
Sarah Collingsworth Social Studies $67,977
EJ Brink Custodial Supervisor $67,893
Lisa Kroll World Language $67,888
Timothy Collins Business Education $67,849
Brooke Harmer 2nd Grade $67,810
Laura Eveland Budget Coordinator $67,801
Kristin Schmaltz Home/School Instruction $67,745
Michelle Waters E.L.L. $67,689
Patrick Carlin 5th Grade $67,657
Joliann Schroeder 2nd Grade $67,628
Jeremiah Herman Science $67,616
Nicole Sommers 8th Grade $67,497
Kevin Gaster District Teacher $67,463
Kimberly Abram Counselor $67,379
Brian Ernst Physical Education $67,272
Lois Evans Title I Reading Federal Program $67,184
Jennifer Osen-Foss Social Studies $67,091
Michelle Koelling Confidential Secretary $67,058
Jacob Mason-Marshall Language Arts $66,991
Mackenzie Oconnor Language Arts $66,966
Erin Evan-Schwartz 4th & 5th Grade $66,955
Amy Sanford-Smith Science $66,935
Cynthia Lancial 8th Grade $66,923
Jessica Bell Mathematics $66,813
Vicki Habhab Autism - B.d. $66,782
Jeremy Brown Family & Consumer Science $66,745
Jessica Seim Kindergarten $66,741
Kelly Wertz 1st Grade $66,714
Alta Black Behavior Disorder $66,654
Mark Hilton Language Arts $66,641
Jeffrey White Multicategorical $66,625
Korey Johnson 6th Grade $66,617
Sarah Wright 5th Grade $66,609
Andrea Soukup Moderate Mental Disabilities $66,532
Diana Nissen Food and Nutrition Site Supervisor $66,415
Debra Ruff Title I Reading Federal Program $66,382
Ryne Kleinsmith 6th Grade $66,365
Sarah Hilby Science $66,324
Kelli Schuch Title I Reading Federal Program $66,311
James Bryant Multicategorical $66,272
Victoria Romano Multicategorical $66,245
Stacia Walker Bullying and Harassment Program Coordinator $66,238
Amanda Rahn Vocal Music $66,205
Katie Beatty Counselor $66,138
Christopher Krueger 4th Grade $66,124
Breanna Oxley Social Studies $66,106
Stephanie Pins Kindergarten $66,082
Michael Daws Mathematics $66,001
Christopher Carstensen Title I Reading Federal Program $65,947
Richard Bernards World Language $65,808
Heather Mescher Art $65,806
Vincent Roth Industrial Technology $65,771
Jessica Mooberry Coaching Lead $65,749
Melissa Stanford 2nd Grade $65,732
James Burke World Language $65,685
Cherien Kimball Kindergarten $65,680
Jennifer Lehman Learning Support Transition Specialist $65,657
Rama Muzo Intercultural Community Resources Specialist $65,657
Samantha Klaren Multicategorical $65,652
Richard Reysack Construction Project Specialist $65,626
Mike Kuba Engagement Specialist $65,603
Kylee Pyle 1st Grade $65,587
Melissa Davis P.A.C.T. - Middle School $65,567
Grant Brown World Language $65,526
Terrie Sullivan Instructional Coach $65,451
Franklin Stephenson Auto Mechanic Chief $65,375
Ellen Mittenburg Multicategorical $65,371
Amy Plotz Multicategorical $65,356
Dana Burger Language Arts $65,340
Jessie Fiser Early Learning Teacher $65,328
Courtney Cross Multicategorical $65,325
Carolyn Matthews Behavior Disorder $65,229
Tracy Doerrfeld E.L.L. $65,228
Dawn Foss Language Arts $65,204
Kathleen Gilbert Title I Reading Federal Program $65,171
Kelsey Teeter TAP Facilitator $65,109
Ashley Randall 3rd Grade $65,083
Heather Bevard Behavior Disorder $65,054
Susan Foster 1st Grade $65,023
Kelli Rozendaal 3rd Grade $65,008
Melek Kucuk E.L.L. $65,007
Nicole Owens Multicategorical $64,990
Jessica Gabriel 4th Grade $64,956
Scott Porter Language Arts $64,948
Kimberly Knapp Kindergarten $64,943
Deborah Fricke 1st Grade $64,942
Erin Kasper Behavior Disorder $64,899
Patrick Fagan Vocal Music $64,867
Suzanne Kiliper Social Studies $64,861
Sara Carter Kindergarten $64,788
Jacqueline Collingwood Lead Technical Support Specialist $64,783
Christina Squires Instructional Coach $64,740
Jessica Muters Vocal Music $64,728
Lisa Betterton 1st Grade $64,707
Elizabeth Mohanna Counselor $64,567
Amanda Finley Art $64,514
Lorymar Vargas Science $64,486
Jan Hessman 2nd & 3rd Grade $64,460
Erin Hollingsworth Intellectual Disability - Moderate $64,455
Lorena Harger World Language $64,436
Maria Irwin E.L.L. $64,422
Willie Guy Engagement Specialist $64,405
Andrea Tan Counselor $64,284
Kiley Chihak Intellectual Disability - Moderate $64,263
Dawn Gallaway Kindergarten $64,250
Kristin Klein Science $64,226
Jeffrey King Grounds Foreman - Chief $64,188
Rebecca Seeley 1st Grade $64,187
Benjamin Ethier Engagement Specialist $64,181
Robyn Davis Media Specialist $64,128
Jennifer Wagner Interventionist $64,127
Chelsea Larson 1st Grade $64,084
Kelly Franklin-Clark Science $64,078
Amanda Kress 3rd Grade $64,002
Haley Thompson 1st Grade $64,002
Stephanie Steele 3rd Grade $63,977
Courtney Schauf Early Learning Teacher $63,902
Justin Schaefer Video Specialist $63,888
Aaron Adler Language Arts $63,878
Brett Calcara Multicategorical $63,735
Emilee McElroy Family & Consumer Science $63,720
Amie Atanasoff 1st Grade $63,718
Jessica Dorman 1st Grade $63,699
Cory Vaupel Art $63,680
Ryan Beck 4th Grade $63,627
Jeanette Locke Multicategorical $63,594
Mary Cruise Engagement Specialist $63,568
Thomas Scott Counselor $63,542
Kameron Vandeest 4th & 5th Grade $63,503
Jacey Siniff Pre-K SpEd $63,471
Caleb Shaw 3rd & 4th Grade $63,447
Allison Vallad Exploratory $63,393
Sarah Jones Vocal Music $63,380
Katie Sorgenfrey Counselor $63,342
Samantha Irwin Mathematics $63,326
Danielle Stubbs Multicategorical $63,190
John Devine Severe - Profound $63,158
Sarah Hamilton Nurse $63,119
Jared Griffith 4th Grade $62,957
Esther Mossman 2nd Grade $62,897
Andrew Smith Behavior Disorder $62,890
Angela Kinkeade E.L.L. $62,887
Patrick Stanek Mathematics $62,867
Blake Eckelberry Network Specialist $62,815
Pamela Ostwinkle Early Learning Teacher $62,791
Trevor Templeman Social Studies $62,765
Benedicte Corbett World Language $62,757
Adam Cole Mathematics $62,747
Jennifer Hadenfeldt Instructional Coach $62,704
Christina Langton Language Arts $62,677
Kelly ORourke 4th Grade $62,652
Cynthia Woodhouse Language Arts $62,637
Mackenzie Mead Vocal Music $62,614
Jonnita Wiley 5th Grade $62,609
Emily Edkin 4th Grade $62,557
Kaycie Akers Kindergarten $62,517
Kayla Nelson Multicategorical $62,386
Leslie Nelson Physical Education $62,359
Ashley Campbell 2nd Grade $62,351
Stacia Otto Early Learning Teacher $62,266
Melissa Haars 1st Grade $62,246
Morgan Kelley 4th Grade $62,198
Susan Crump 4th Grade $62,113
Amanda Armstrong E.L.L. $62,101
Sarah Bernhard Language Arts $62,093
Kari Whitlow 1st Grade $62,064
Jennifer Miller Autism - B.d. $62,061
Mindy Fisher Kindergarten $62,059
Ryan Fisher Art $62,002
Bridget Fischels E.L.L. $61,969
Sherri Lytle Technology Integration Specialist $61,967
Jason Kern Physical Education $61,948
Morgan Lagos 3rd Grade $61,948
Lisa McMillen-Boese Technology Integration Specialist $61,932
Matthew Hanes 5th Grade $61,893
Alyssa Jacobson Science $61,811
Karin Ford Behavior Disorder $61,785
Natalie Campbell 5th Grade $61,760
Gina Fisher Art $61,696
Jennifer McAtee Mathematics $61,696
Lori Brown Multicategorical $61,694
Krista Werling Early Childhood Special Education $61,616
Elissa Musil 3rd Grade $61,604
Katelyn Kieler Counselor $61,533
Christina Larsen 2nd Grade $61,501
Magdaly Santos Villalobos Science $61,416
Timothy Patience Social Studies $61,377
Sara Wright 2nd Grade $61,357
Lisa McLaughlin Title I Reading Federal Program $61,349
Tom Roth Engineer - High School $61,344
Eric Gjerde Multicategorical $61,320
Satin Bennett Title I Reading Federal Program $61,320
Chelsey Eisenhauer Instrumental Music $61,314
Kimberly Ainsworth Kindergarten $61,224
Lillian Hankemeier 3rd Grade $61,179
Jordan Hill Mathematics $61,171
Austin Christensen Exploratory $61,058
Kirsten Swain E.L.L. $61,026
Staci Thomas 3rd Grade $60,985
Michael Boddicker Social Studies $60,936
Nicholas Lang 4th Grade $60,903
Lauren Meier Early Learning Teacher $60,903
Timothy Wright Engagement Specialist $60,867
Tara Brockmeyer Kindergarten $60,840
Ruth Gerst 4th Grade $60,708
Annette Renaud-Hedeman 4th & 5th Grade $60,705
Robert Hruby 2nd Grade $60,647
Annie Feltes Multicategorical $60,625
Madison Meier 4th Grade $60,608
Ashley Krogmann 1st Grade $60,598
Emily Reminiskey Mathematics $60,563
Ashley Letteney Counselor $60,509
Zach Kyte Science $60,281
Ryan Hand Behavior Disorder $60,244
Joseph Mnayer Instrumental Music $60,189
Avery Mossman Vocal Music $60,152
Laurel Davis Kindergarten $60,147
Cheryl Scherbaum Home/School Instruction $60,119
Chris Fechner Engagement Specialist $60,105
Kimberly Winkler Multicategorical $60,099
Patti Lucas Confidential Secretary $60,041
Mandy Dunphy Science $60,028
Gabrielle Lugo Nurse $60,012
Jacob Johnson Science $59,983
Sarah Davidson Science $59,973
Tina Martindale Kindergarten $59,965
Katy Goodmundson Mathematics $59,943
Erin Seale 3rd Grade $59,877
Andrea Grabe Multicategorical $59,872
Kara McLaughlin 2nd Grade $59,867
Davon Campbell Counselor $59,827
David Velasquez 4th Grade $59,818
Tricia Baker Early Childhood Special Education $59,760
Angela Harger Language Arts $59,730
Norma Martinez Kindergarten $59,661
Nick Breuer Physical Education $59,587
Allison Kulish E.L.L. $59,527
Tressa Larson Science $59,527
Christina Buser Kindergarten $59,512
Ashlee Rush 3rd Grade $59,443
Catherine Washburn Mathematics $59,408
Jennifer Vargas 2nd Grade $59,306
Benjamin Grose Behavior Disorder $59,300
Jacquelyn Jones Mathematics $59,299
Tracie Gutknecht Purchasing Specialist $59,243
Amy Williams Instrumental Music $59,170
Angela Carver Assistant Coordinator - Child Care $59,148
Aimee Lamker Behavior Disorder $59,133
Milaena Reade World Language $59,024
Sara Gordon Nurse $59,002
Michael Ramsey Painter $58,968
Kristina Pitlik Multicategorical $58,924
Jenna Buhr 1st Grade $58,884
Alexander Bendlage Science $58,840
Jessica Current Nurse $58,805
Trudy Hill Multicategorical $58,630
Haley Broadie Mathematics $58,618
Kyle Hammann Art $58,607
Mark Benischek Video Specialist $58,504
Melissa Schueller Counselor $58,411
Sarah Camann Behavior Disorder $58,352
Angie Harkin Graphic Designing Specialist $58,320
Josie Laska E.L.L. $58,278
Brittany Ballard Early Learning Teacher $58,233
Julie Quandt Confidential Secretary $58,171
Jennifer Middlekauff Mathematics $58,163
Riley Welsh Wrestling Assistant $58,136
Lauren Erickson 4th Grade $58,135
Carol Verwoert Physical Education $58,036
Patricia Szymanek Confidential Secretary $58,026
Natalie Zaehringer E.L.L. $58,011
Zachary Gillis Engagement Specialist $57,996
Ben Wickett Science $57,985
Patrick Winter Counselor $57,972
Kristine Stineman 2nd Grade $57,952
Alison Leytem Language Arts $57,950
Debbie Smith Business Ed $57,949
Emily Distler On-Site Supervisor- Child Care $57,900
Timothy Kappmeyer Engineer - High School $57,894
Ryan Patterson 5th Grade $57,872
Jenny Kitzmiller Early Learning Teacher $57,817
Molly Kalb 5th Grade $57,813
Amy Aarhus 1st Grade $57,806
Tammy Miller Family & Consumer Science $57,756
Hannah Wold E.L.L. $57,754
Kaitlin Scott Early Childhood Special Education $57,726
Heather Marner Confidential Secretary $57,713
Sharon Ryan Kindergarten $57,696
Deborah Baber Technology Facilitator $57,695
Craig McWherter Technology Facilitator $57,660
Simran Afsah Medicaid Specialist $57,625
Michael Pitcher Preventive Maintenance Specialist $57,614
Kimberly Pilkington Title I Reading Federal Program $57,577
Kelly Schmidt Multicategorical $57,534
Daniel Falco Art $57,522
Debbie Palmersheim Early Learning Teacher $57,468
Sarah Israel Language Arts $57,408
Todd White Mathematics $57,340
Pete Galloway Mathematics $57,301
Kimberly Rimmer Health Services Program Specialist $57,257
Hannah Zuber 1st Grade $57,184
Holly Honken Behavior Disorder $57,034
Kristina Bruce World Language $56,999
Kelly Luedke 1st Grade $56,895
Darci Borcherding Multicategorical $56,824
Emma Edelen Science $56,793
Katie Glime 3rd Grade $56,699
Douglas Verge Social Studies $56,695
Rita Rickels Art $56,479
Krista McCright 2nd Grade $56,456
Jennifer Morris Behavior Disorder $56,426
Maddison LeClere Business Education $56,355
Melissa McLean Confidential Secretary $56,324
Jake Hemann Industrial Technology $56,253
Kristen Guarino Early Learning Teacher $56,251
John Tyler Vocal Music $56,251
Mary Nus Art $56,244
Bree Reinert 5th Grade $56,204
Kerri French Mathematics $56,166
Miho Squires World Language $56,157
Mike Terry Middle School Engineer $56,110
Karissa Furlong 3rd Grade $56,109
Noelle Clark E.L.L. $56,071
Braden Miller Behavior Disorder $56,068
Christine Gallagher Early Childhood Special Education $56,044
Emily Jones Early Learning Teacher $56,025
Nicole Philbrick Fleet Supervisor $56,017
Kelly Lange Multicategorical $55,993
Erin Phillippe Autism - B.d. $55,971
Carina Meeker Autism - B.d. $55,821
Rachael Demaree Vocal Music $55,817
Danielle Maus Mathematics $55,716
Amanda Foreman Food & Nutrition Supervisor $55,635
Amanda Merritt Early Learning Teacher $55,616
Elizabeth Snyder Vocal Music $55,495
Marissa Siegel Art $55,495
Ryan Hocking Engagement Specialist $55,419
Julie Prull Five Seasons Learning Center Technician $55,405
Kristina Helbert Mathematics $55,319
Miranda Niemi Child Care Coordinator $55,312
Kameron LeFebvre Science $55,268
Jessica Vaughn Multicategorical $55,235
Shalyn Kinney 5th Grade $55,203
Laurie Mead Engagement Specialist $55,102
Joseph Pettit Graphic Designing Specialist $55,059
Rachel Anderson Title I Reading Federal Program $54,907
Dania Mosbeck Autism - B.d. $54,836
Judy Bryant Language Arts $54,833
Mark Uhrich Physical Education $54,798
Christina Watts 1st Grade $54,782
Akash Kesari Science $54,777
James Schwiebert District Teacher $54,633
Lauren Parsons Behavior Disorder $54,594
Mark Taylor Engagement Specialist $54,589
Tiffany Merrill Early Childhood Special Education $54,512
David Wertz Engagement Specialist $54,511
Nicole Wilcox Classroom Without Walls Teacher $54,511
Angela Smith Behavior Disorder $54,472
Zachary Ficken Social Studies $54,414
Kelly Bayuk Art $54,404
Amanda DeWitte Science $54,360
Sara McAndrew E.L.L. $54,334
Julie Meyer Instructional Services Assistant $54,319
Brandon Johnson Human Resources Specialist $54,315
Shari Stoll World Language $54,315
McKay Clark 1st Grade $54,290
Kristine Dixon Multicategorical $54,268
Angela Vande Wall 2nd Grade $54,258
Kimberly Vaske-Huff Deaf/Hard of Hearing $54,246
Joshua Langland Art $54,240
Stacy Yanda 3rd Grade $54,226
Amy Newell Early Learning Teacher $54,225
Anna Kohlmeier 5th Grade $54,206
Jessica Myers Kindergarten $54,156
Kari Wilcox Multicategorical $54,133
Sarah Small Kindergarten $54,102
Amanda Halvorson 3rd Grade $54,076
Chloe Blick Vocal Music $53,994
Ryan Piper Behavior Disorder $53,934
Jennifer Shiek Language Arts $53,919
Kaylee Beaver 5th Grade $53,891
Kegan Cliburn Social Studies $53,891
Scott Gilbert Social Studies $53,891
Jessica Havlik 1st Grade $53,891
Lydia Quaid Nurse $53,585
Chelsey Cloe Induction Coach - TLC $53,503
Lisa Wieck Autism - B.d. $53,433
Audrey Thompson 2nd Grade $53,257
Jason Long Help Desk Support Analyst $53,237
Lemi Tilahun Community School Coordinator $53,234
Belkis Engebritson Intercultural Community Resources Specialist $53,230
Rebecca Egli TAP Specialist $53,214
Krystin Mittan TAP Specialist $53,214
Sarah Oldag TAP Specialist $53,214
Lawrence Alexman Help Desk Support Analyst $53,201
Thomas Long Engineer High School - 2nd Shift $53,141
Dean Jandik Engineer - Middle School $53,140
Susan Abel Intercultural Community Resources Specialist $53,103
Clancy Keller Autism - B.d. $53,102
Amanda Crowe World Language $53,098
Tamara Decker Teaching & Learning Dept. Coordinator $53,052
Richard Cox Engagement Specialist $52,989
Amber Grimm Early Childhood Special Education $52,987
Lauren Dorman Early Learning Teacher $52,864
Jaime Dye Multicategorical $52,804
John Fisher Help Desk Support Analyst $52,772
Kristen Noonan Science $52,771
Christine Engel Lead Teacher Special Education $52,766
David Kelly Intellectual Disability - Moderate $52,762
Stephanie Ries Kindergarten $52,742
Ian Shelton Behavior Disorder $52,710
Derek Dixon Social Studies $52,622
Emily Harrison Engagement Specialist $52,593
Vicki Hlubek Language Arts $52,547
Nicole Rischer Mathematics $52,547
Karle Tilson 5th Grade $52,547
Reid Kaalberg Behavior Disorder $52,465
Madison Minor 1st Grade $52,440
Alison Heying Multicategorical $52,406
Ann Digiacomo E.L.L. $52,366
Chris Sisco Help Desk Support Analyst $52,364
Kara Lorenzo E.L.L. $52,308
Blake Jenewein 1st Grade $52,306
Kimberly Frasher 2nd Grade $52,296
Tyler Haub Language Arts $52,296
Sarah Lacy Multicategorical $52,296
Kayla Meeker Blended Learning Teacher $52,296
Jamie Mnayer 2nd Grade $52,296
Ellen Schneider E.L.L. $52,296
Morgan Swartzendruber 1st Grade $52,296
Kealee Wyckoff 2nd Grade $52,296
Geary Kappmeyer Mechanic - Chief $52,241
Randolph Farnum Science $52,223
Devon Ashby Multicategorical $52,214
Melissa Traver Engagement Specialist $52,184
Jessica Kruse Multicategorical $52,151
Nicole Herman E.L.L. $52,136
Cassie Shaw Multicategorical $52,072
Steve Wallace Engineer - Metro $52,057
Jason Klostermann Engagement Specialist $51,884
Emma Stewart E.L.L. $51,799
Dennis Gilbertson Physical Education $51,759
Lanny Downing Engagement Specialist $51,744
Erica Shelangoski Training & Safety Supervisor $51,713
Elizabeth Birdsley Engagement Specialist $51,555
Emily Magnuson Art $51,544
Scott Berger Auto Mechanic Senior $51,529
Connor Bartosh Engagement Specialist $51,488
Chanelle Thomas Counselor $51,433
John Blackcloud Engagement Specialist $51,405
Megan ONeill 5th Grade $51,371
Michaela Sabin Title I Reading Federal Program $51,338
Ann Lassen P.A.C.T. - Elementary $51,290
Martin Thorson Grounds Mainenance I $51,272
Jacob Anderson Mathematics $51,210
Toni White Field Technician $51,200
Douglas Goodman Auto Mechanic Senior $51,162
Kristine Sorensen Energy Technician $51,131
Bruce Charipar Grounds Mainenance I $50,878
Bruce Goodreau Auto Mechanic Senior $50,828
Heather Hazlett Child Care Professional V $50,703
Rachel Hook Multicategorical $50,664
Ryan Braumann Field Technician $50,652
Lewis Lane Auto Mechanic Senior $50,559
Craig Hepker Field Technician $50,550
Sadie Hruby Kindergarten $50,493
Marianella Waldschmidt Language Arts $50,467
Robert Akers Field Technician $50,441
Benjamin Duff Physical Education $50,380
Keegan Taube Field Technician $50,359
Jeffery Dial Engagement Specialist $50,331
John Dvorak Field Technician $50,322
Mark Holerud Multicategorical $50,312
Ann Jameson Science $50,264
Matthew Heaton Engagement Specialist $50,253
Brianna Young Facilitator $50,197
Nicolas Thorp Behavior Disorder $50,182
Stephanie Griffin Engagement Specialist $50,173
Nathan Jackson Mechanic - Senior $50,139
Andy Parke Preventive Maintenance Specialist $50,112
Jason Nell Science $50,027
Ashley Perez Nurse $50,027
Dominique Brown Engagement Specialist $50,003
Jacqueline Weber Language Arts $49,964
Shawn Arey Auto Mechanic Senior $49,933
Michael Marshall Accounting Specialist $49,882
Amy Marner Registration Coordinator $49,876
Jessica Kitt Behavior Disorder $49,869
Amy Gruhn-Farnum Art $49,800
Stephanie Salmon Kindergarten $49,800
Amanda Benedict-Barbian Registration Coordinator $49,714
Terry Harris Mechanic - Senior $49,632
Steven Smith Engagement Specialist $49,534
Dana Hartman Confidential Secretary $49,526
Brian Carter Mechanic - Senior $49,436
Jolynn Swartzendruber Engagement Specialist $49,433
Sarah Lowe Multicategorical $49,185
Shannon Feisel Multicategorical $49,144
Christopher Stumpff Engagement Specialist $49,143
Skylar Gonzalez Behavior Disorder $49,136
Katelyn Stinger Physical Education $49,130
Michael Hanks Mechanic - Senior $49,127
Taelor Avery-Elliott Multicategorical $49,063
Caroline White Engagement Specialist $49,027
Jessica Bolar 1st Grade $48,993
Cassandra Veglahn Behavior Disorder $48,927
Delario Skipper Engagement Specialist $48,924
Julie Bentley 2nd Grade $48,923
Marcie Michaelsen Engagement Specialist $48,914
Samantha Gotto Multicategorical $48,911
Andrew Tray Mechanic - Senior $48,888
LaToya Harrington Recruiter $48,812
Sean Armstrong Mechanic - Senior $48,707
Quilynda Campbell Engagement Specialist $48,684
Edmond Miles Engagement Specialist $48,618
Jessalyn Mutyala Language Arts $48,572
Gregory Pettit Mechanic - Senior $48,567
Jessica Gosch Engagement Specialist $48,563
Kevin Wood Mechanic - Senior $48,544
Shannon Clark 4th Grade $48,527
Andrew Schneider 3rd Grade $48,516
Ashley Stull Engagement Specialist $48,495
Mycala MacTaggart Engagement Specialist $48,494
Julianne Scheer Early Learning Teacher $48,488
Alyssa Swanson 4th Grade $48,467
Jillian Pohland 4th Grade $48,460
Byron Hunt Mechanic - Senior $48,455
Monique Clark Engagement Specialist $48,367
Agustina Alvarez 3rd Grade $48,363
Kandy Bekeris SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $48,317
Mark Woodwick Mechanic - Senior $48,293
Katelynn Steele 2nd Grade $48,286
Reece Suckow Distribution Specialist $48,285
Shanna Hawkins Engagement Specialist $48,280
Carrie Overland 2nd Grade $48,280
Taylor Foley 1st Grade $48,237
Leah Howard Language Arts $48,220
Madison Paxton Engagement Specialist $48,208
Lauren Konchar Engagement Specialist $48,147
Liam Reynolds Engagement Specialist $48,134
Meghan Ferol Engagement Specialist $48,122
Alexandra Schneider Kindergarten $48,111
Michele Ness Site Director - Child Care $48,092
Carrie Sarchett Engagement Specialist $48,089
Madison Stahl E.L.L. $48,046
Baylea Hinrichs Engagement Specialist $48,006
Kiley Bohlken Engagement Specialist $48,005
Riley Duggan E.L.L. $47,948
Shelby Scroggs 4th Grade $47,937
Mary Church Engineer - Middle School $47,933
Annie Duncan 3rd Grade $47,927
Kayla Hamby 4th Grade $47,927
Emily McDonald 5th Grade $47,927
Shannon McShane 3rd Grade $47,927
Tiphany Phan Language Arts $47,927
Sydney Rickels Kindergarten $47,927
Kate Sorenson Vocal Music $47,927
Abigail Suiter E.L.L. $47,927
Patrick Tecklenburg Social Studies $47,927
Macy Visser E.L.L. $47,927
Shannon McGraw Multicategorical $47,850
Donald Stokes Engagement Specialist $47,806
Jill Ozarowicz 2nd Grade $47,705
Shannon Thompson Engagement Specialist $47,654
DaMu Diaz-Doolin Engagement Specialist $47,623
Katie Hutchins Engagement Specialist $47,622
Douglas Thompson Engineer - Elementary $47,609
Nicole Winters Engagement Specialist $47,599
Annie Dale Engagement Specialist $47,575
Sarah Shadle Engagement Specialist $47,572
Cortnee Hemesath Accounting Specialist $47,540
Candance Greathouse Engineer - Elementary $47,467
Andrew Rieck Engineer - Middle School $47,462
Morgan Christenson 2nd Grade $47,445
Kelsey Harland Engagement Specialist $47,412
Sarah Neppl-Gustason Behavior Disorder $47,396
DeVeon Harris Engagement Specialist $47,393
Emma Crawford Kindergarten $47,378
James Boardman Van Fleet Supervisor $47,355
Jodi Covington Blended Learning Teacher $47,350
Matthew Dixon Engagement Specialist $47,318
Russell Bush Technology Facilitator $47,297
Allison Rust Engagement Specialist $47,285
Josh Oglesby Engagement Specialist $47,236
Kirsten Peterson Engagement Specialist $47,226
Charley Martin Engagement Specialist $47,175
Dean Pieper Engagement Specialist $47,175
Davondrian Wright Engagement Specialist $47,175
Michael Haynes Engineer - Middle School $47,141
Justin Goebel Engagement Specialist $47,075
Maria Green Engagement Specialist $47,057
Brandon Hodges Engagement Specialist $47,057
Amber Bradberry 4th Grade $46,986
Jennifer Simmen Engagement Specialist $46,922
Danielle Norton Kindergarten $46,903
Amy Conyers Transition/Attendance Specialist $46,892
Joshua Reynolds Early Childhood Special Education $46,842
Cheyenne Rhoades 5th Grade $46,755
Kara Schaefer Engagement Specialist $46,754
Ezekiel Pittmon Engagement Specialist $46,721
Janette Harris Behavior Technician $46,708
Allison Green Engagement Specialist $46,705
Kaleb Duwa Engagement Specialist $46,664
Christina Wright Engagement Specialist $46,601
Brady Mayo Engagement Specialist $46,558
Sarah Kearney 1st Grade $46,549
Emily Rafson Kindergarten $46,549
David Picton Grounds Maintenance Ii $46,522
Theresa Crawford Art $46,404
Luke Walters Engagement Specialist $46,370
Alex Fox Engagement Specialist $46,368
Christine Butz Engineer - Elementary $46,290
Randy Cooper Distribution Specialist $46,284
Jacob Ringwald Distribution Specialist II $46,192
Zachary Martin Engineer - Middle School $46,160
Jonna Paulson E.L.L. $46,134
Ayla Peppmeier E.L.L. $46,115
Catherine Woodward Nurse $46,110
Maegen Patience 5th Grade $46,085
Patricia Dye Engagement Specialist $45,904
Whitney Jungjohann Engineer High School - 2nd Shift $45,855
Krystal Fitzpatrick Substitute Teacher $45,839
Constance Trautman Nurse $45,798
Rebecca Zange P.A.C.T. - Elementary $45,794
Ryan Chabal Behavior Disorder $45,792
David Siver Engineer - Elementary $45,713
Brian Laurio Distribution Specialist $45,643
Brittany Gilliam Engineer - Elementary $45,632
William Young E.L.L. $45,548
Amy Rouse Engagement Specialist $45,543
Lisa Hamilton Kindergarten $45,495
Mike Benedict-Barbian Engineer - Elementary $45,484
Keith Gaster Engineer Ancilary Buillding $45,456
Traci Rozek Buildings and Grounds Office Supervisor $45,414
Melissa Brobston Instrumental Music $45,402
Terry Smith District Data Coordinator $45,394
Wayne Hepker Engineer - Elementary $45,288
Bethany Gibson Early Childhood Special Education $45,281
Joshua Hamilton Engineer - Elementary $45,270
Robert Brown Science $45,226
Brett Smalley Engineer - Elementary $45,170
Gina Hiscock Multicategorical $45,075
Jesica Hubble Engineer - Elementary $45,066
Adam Gongwer Engineer - Elementary $44,958
Scott Novotny Engineer - Elementary $44,950
Rylie Pflughaupt Payroll, Benefits, and Project Assistant $44,937
Brandon Rowray Engineer - Elementary $44,920
Courtney Gongwer Engineer - Middle School $44,898
Kristina Kelso On-Site Supervisor- Child Care $44,876
La Burns Transportation Driver $44,862
Anne Daily Communications Coordinator $44,856
Caleb Claus Mathematics $44,802
Melissa Beachel Child Care Professional V $44,771
Jessica Budde Art $44,746
Dawn Fields AR Specialist/Project Assistant $44,675
David Murphy Engineer Middle School - 2nd Shift $44,659
Alan Knoll Engineer - Elementary $44,626
Diane Schmeiser Engineer - Elementary $44,612
Lisa Wissenberg Instrumental Music $44,353
Tina Rusbult Engineer - Elementary $44,340
Lindsey Hartgrave Utility - Pest Applicant $44,321
Carina Howe Early Learning Assistant $44,251
Esther Mwelwa World Language $44,245
Aaron Ruiz Engineer - Elementary $44,217
Susan Holten Press Operator $44,171
Rosama Alvarez Anderson AP Specialist/Project Assistant $44,157
James Hamilton Engineer - Elementary $44,141
Michael Denning Engineer - Elementary $44,115
Makayla Buck Science $44,065
Sarah Calcara Science $44,065
Jackie Koss Accounting Specialist II $44,053
Tamene Gelashe Engineer - Elementary $44,021
Julie Hiemstra Confidential Secretary $44,011
Todd Nost Engineer - Elementary $44,007
Joanne Brown On-Site Supervisor- Child Care $43,984
Sarah Starks Tedford AR Specialist/Project Assistant $43,963
Heidi Whitney Confidential Secretary $43,708
Sandra Quist AP Specialist/Project Assistant $43,698
Abbie Rittmiller Language Arts $43,579
Sydney Henderson Mathematics $43,557
Elise Byerly Behavior Technician $43,513
Charles Gardner Auto Mechanic Senior $43,502
Skyler McDowell Engineer - Elementary $43,401
Chris DeVore Engineer Middle School - 2nd Shift $43,393
Andrea Millard Kindergarten $43,357
Bruce Pike Custodian II $43,219
Chris Gates Construction Specialist $43,171
Christopher Moore Custodian I $43,103
Adam Harmer Physical Education $42,979
Ashley Murphy Language Arts $42,945
David Laurio Engineer Middle School - 2nd Shift $42,802
Ronald Benson Custodian 1 Lead - 3rd Shift $42,728
John Hall Language Arts $42,581
Christine Jones Custodian I $42,502
Scott Sanders Press Operator $42,465
Heidi ONeil AP Specialist/Project Assistant $42,358
Lara Quiles 1st Grade $42,335
Stefny Voncossman Engineer Middle School - 2nd Shift $42,251
Benjamin Trickey Custodian II Floater $42,251
Nelson Kambona Custodian I $42,223
Rachel Barnd Nurse $42,222
Robert Vileta Custodian II $42,128
Hope Broome E.L.L. $42,127
Megan Dursky Nurse $42,127
Kyle Cleveland Engineer High School - 2nd Shift $42,079
Lois Bassett High School Principal's Secretary 12 Mo $41,986
Alyssa Hague Nurse $41,902
Suzanne Layher Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $41,874
Stacy Chuites Custodian 1 Lead - 3rd Shift $41,864
Jonathan Hamilton Custodian 1 Lead - 3rd Shift $41,848
Kathy McCalley Custodian I $41,815
Julie Harberts Graphic Designer Assistant $41,802
Renee Comstock Engineer Middle School - 2nd Shift $41,783
Sarah Williams ESC Secretary - 12 mo $41,744
Steven Hennessy Custodian I $41,735
Cortney Negrete Custodian II $41,685
Debra Cady Custodian I $41,656
Julie Plante Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $41,609
LuAnne Moody Middle School Assoc Principal's Secretary - 12 Mo. $41,572
Heather Rulli 3rd Grade $41,434
Audra Hootman LINK Specialist $41,411
Bonnie Kelly ESC Secretary - 12 mo $41,333
David Wagner Custodian I $41,291
Mike Gatto Custodian I $41,285
Allison Hartwig Mathematics $41,271
David Parker Custodian II $41,206
Michael Dusil Mechanic $41,199
Breann Sells Activities Secretary 12 Month $41,181
Mercedes Hayes SpEd TA Program Multicat $41,167
John Gaskill Custodian II $41,098
Gregory Holtz Custodian I $41,097
Suzanne Carter Managers Secretary - 12 Mo. $41,090
Elliot Paintin Custodian I $41,050
Tamara Pollock ESC Secretary - 12 mo $40,956
Ryan Hubble Custodian I $40,883
Elizabeth Christensen Custodian I $40,805
Nicholas Hoffman Custodian II $40,789
Drew Goetschius Custodian I $40,762
Amber Crow Autism - B.D. $40,749
Makayla Allison 3rd Grade $40,695
Kimberly Pladna Engagement Specialist $40,688
Larry Gehrls Custodian II $40,640
Katherine McLaud Site Director - Child Care $40,593
Caitlin Staff Custodian I $40,571
James Petsche Custodian II $40,530
Chris Potter Custodian II - 3rd Shift $40,513
David Davis Custodian II $40,480
Jovante Bartels Custodian II - 3rd Shift $40,479
Kimberly Wheat Custodian II $40,462
Nikki Woodcock Science $40,437
Romello Hidalgo-Monjaras Physical Education $40,391
Frannie Hasan 2nd Grade $40,387
Andrew Cook Custodian I $40,355
Nicholas Graham Custodian II $40,352
Terrance Hughes Custodian II $40,303
Brittany Balde E.L.L. $40,291
Ted Poohl Custodian II $40,284
Kara D'Ambrosio Language Arts $40,229
Alyx Phillips 2nd Grade $40,229
Jessica Rowan Mathematics $40,229
Abby Turley Social Studies $40,229
Jaaysin Barber Custodian II - 3rd Shift $40,207
Denisse Gonzalez Language Arts $40,186
Jill Owens Nurse $40,163
Laurie Lindeman Middle School Assoc Principal's Secretary - 12 Mo. $40,156
Ryan Ruble Custodian II - 3rd Shift $40,146
Jennifer Peak On-Site Supervisor- Child Care $40,043
Kimberly Entringer On-Site Supervisor- Child Care $40,032
Michael Klein Custodian II $40,030
Megan Ely Multicategorical $40,028
Fabien Munyakazi Custodian II - 3rd Shift $39,985
Irving Lizardo-Pina Custodian II $39,982
Jacalyn Mason Middle School Principal's Secretary - 12 Mo $39,974
Diane Schoneman On-Site Supervisor- Child Care $39,950
Justin Hammond Custodian II - 3rd Shift $39,851
Cynthia Zearley Middle School Principal's Secretary - 12 Mo $39,835
Morgan Frederick Multicategorical $39,785
Rebecca Smith Mathematics $39,727
Kathleen Kinley Managers Secretary - 12 Mo. $39,704
Susan Siefken Sign Language Interpreter $39,663
Susan Beck Sign Language Interpreter $39,627
Braxton Williams 5th Grade $39,418
Mark Hanks Custodian II $39,360
Jane Stobb Behavior Technician $39,301
Erin Seely Multicategorical $39,201
Nicholas Clay Custodian I $39,158
Alexis Gutz Kindergarten $39,090
Sarah Langer Kindergarten $39,086
Gale Skogman Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $39,077
Steffany Wilkinson ESC Secretary - 12 mo $39,033
Megan Luerkens 4th & 5th Grade $39,030
Elizabeth Roby-Miklus Language Arts $38,983
Nancy Chiafos Early Childhood Special Education $38,978
Justine Lieurance Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $38,953
Addison Weldon 2nd Grade $38,950
Gamerh Alsafi On-Site Supervisor- Child Care $38,944
Anna Flatley 3rd Grade $38,926
Jacob Konzen Exploratory $38,843
Amanda Hargis Language Arts $38,833
Katharine Benya Science $38,806
Catie Vander Molen Engagement Specialist $38,800
Benjamin Torres Duran Exploratory $38,773
Allison Ster E.L.L. $38,722
Lauren Dunlay Family & Consumer Science $38,719
Krista Ehm Special Services Student Specific Nurse $38,697
Abigail Cornejo E.L.L. $38,690
Kinsey Stauffacher 1st Grade $38,683
Timothy Honomichl Grounds Maintenance Ii $38,666
Jewelianah Battle Custodian I $38,594
Abigail Maxeiner E.L.L. $38,575
Eden Campbell Science $38,564
Kelsey Hammons Art $38,554
Trevor Best 5th Grade $38,533
Taylor Constable 2nd Grade $38,533
Xiomara Cuellar Montes E.L.L. $38,533
Kira Dailey Physical Education $38,533
Lauren Fritz Language Arts $38,533
Alyssa Gorkow 3rd Grade $38,533
Aaron Grinstead 3rd Grade $38,533
Samuel Hackbarth Social Studies $38,533
Isaac Logeman Mathematics $38,533
Michelle Merschbrock 3rd Grade $38,533
Rylee Mitchell 5th Grade $38,533
Ellen Reynolds E.L.L. $38,533
Layne Sheetz Language Arts $38,533
Samantha Ugarph Science $38,533
Caitlin Vint Alternative Kindergarten $38,533
Mallory Wills Science $38,533
Luesther Patterson-Sisco Accounting Clerk II 12 Month $38,420
Sandra Pauley Engineer Middle School - 2nd Shift $38,376
Jerald Mackey Transportation Driver $38,331
Karen Ruhd Routing Secretary $38,239
John Zbanek Hill Vocal Music $38,169
Elizabeth Deegan Social Studies $38,153
Robert Martin SpEd TA Program Multicat $38,147
Marie Kasner Bookkeeper 12m $38,131
Lester Good Auto Mechanic Senior $38,103
Michael Kadlec Transportation Driver $38,027
Ryan Ross Title I Reading Federal Program $37,992
Alice Pei High School Principal's Secretary 12 Mo $37,915
Mary Purdy Title I Reading Federal Program $37,829
Robinette Shaver Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $37,790
Debra Floyd Bookkeeper 12m $37,789
Anna Weddle Blended Learning Teacher $37,782
Patricia Muenzenmeyer Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $37,771
Kirstin Miller Computer Lab Technician $37,743
Maddie Mikkelsen E.L.L. $37,717
Kelley Panosh Sign Language Interpreter $37,631
Mandi Martin On-Site Supervisor- Child Care $37,627
Debra Krall Middle School Assoc Principal's Secretary - 12 Mo. $37,581
Annette Petersen Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $37,444
Ezra Randles Custodian II - 3rd Shift $37,344
Kristin Chandler SpEd TA Program Multicat $37,322
Molly McCormick Sign Language Interpreter $37,311
Jackie Simoens Activities Secretary 12 Month $37,291
Kim Mundhank Sign Language Interpreter $37,202
Jessica Jones Sign Language Interpreter $37,185
Jolene Buchheit Clerk Typist 9 Mo. $37,099
Ralonda Levy On-Site Supervisor- Child Care $37,042
Stephanie Lewis Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $37,003
Olivia Johnson Confidential Secretary $36,976
Katelyn Voss Payroll, Benefits, and Project Assistant $36,863
Emily Teeter Homeless Specialist $36,806
Annie Spring Sign Language Interpreter $36,791
Matthew Ackerman Custodian I $36,674
Lori Ackerman ESC Secretary - 12 mo $36,668
Angel Jacobo Middle School Assoc Principal's Secretary - 12 Mo. $36,593
Dakota Murphy Auto Mechanic $36,568
Ashley Weller Alternative Kindergarten $36,550
Spencer Rozek Custodian II $36,542
Anita Schmuecker Mathematics $36,483
Theresa Fahnle Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $36,310
Kasey Spores Special Services Student Specific Nurse $36,274
Stephen Carrick Custodian I $36,242
Elis Madsen Art $36,229
Lillian Siebring 3rd Grade $36,206
Rachel Broghammer Title I Reading Federal Program $36,040
Michelle Richardson Early Learning Teacher $36,013
Lisa Harvey Special Services Student Specific Nurse $35,982
Lisa Jacobs Assistant Director-Child Care $35,933
Tracy Spicer-Ehrman Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $35,891
Ashley OBrien Art $35,880
Kaleb Violette Custodian II Floater $35,871
Julie Feltes Middle School Assoc Principal's Secretary - 12 Mo. $35,844
Jana Kotaska Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $35,819
Shawn Carlson Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $35,814
Lori Gunn High School Associate Principal's Secretary 12 Mo. $35,707
Robyn Cox Middle School Principal's Secretary - 12 Mo $35,685
Katterin Lewis Engagement Specialist $35,679
Brighid Smith High School Associate Principal's Secretary 12 Mo. $35,553
Stephanie Cory Bookkeeper 12m $35,552
Lynelle Henricksen 3rd Grade $35,545
Anita Brandon Secondary Manager $35,512
Kerri Ulch GenEd TA Plato Learning System $35,453
Elsy Orellana Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $35,420
Jeanne Tarkington SpEd TA Program Multicat $35,412
Jennifer Edwards Middle School Principal's Secretary - 12 Mo $35,364
Jill Hermanson ESC Secretary - 12 mo $35,364
Rebecca Joens High School Principal's Secretary 12 Mo $35,346
Julie Batterson Activities Secretary 12 Month $35,307
Traci Buck Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $35,200
Nicole Allen Managers Secretary - 12 Mo. $35,090
Nicole Wildeboer E.L.L. $35,085
Patricia Shultz Nurse $35,085
Olivia Farley Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $35,064
Amanda Schumacher High School Principal's Secretary 12 Mo $35,007
Marci Crain ESC Secretary - 12 mo $34,996
Jessica Carter Multicategorical $34,936
Ervin Yahr Principal's Secretary - 12 Month $34,899
Marly Melsh Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $34,633
Marilyn Schaefer SpEd TA Program Multicat $34,624
Deana Dvorak Accounting Clerk II 12 Month $34,622
Paulette Hageman Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $34,596
Delana Kendrick On-Site Supervisor- Child Care $34,566
Ronda Harriott Bookkeeper 12m $34,519
Melanie Koolbeck Middle School Assoc Principal's Secretary - 12 Mo. $34,500
Aisha Warren Custodian I $34,395
Katie Lytle Behavior Technician $34,384
Stacy Martens Behavior Technician $34,122
Cymone Green High School Associate Principal's Secretary 12 Mo. $34,080
Brandi Parsons Title I Reading Federal Program $34,047
Bianca Turner Middle School Counselor's Secretary - 11 Mo. $34,038
Kathrynne Terrell Behavior Technician $33,919
Ruth Hojka Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $33,911
Sherri Sevening Custodian II Floater $33,806
Patricia Havlik SpEd TA Program Multicat $33,793
Brenda Hildebrand SpEd TA Program Multicat $33,746
Beth Bluedorn Secondary Manager $33,680
Lisa Brown Behavior Technician $33,640
Danielle Gant Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $33,623
Kelly Kiernan Child Care Professional V $33,623
Nicholas Shanahan Life Skills Coach $33,473
JoAnna McDermott Behavior Technician $33,458
Shelly Antons SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $33,393
Melissa Zeien Child Care Professional IV $33,370
Carl Barton GenEd TA Campus Security $33,347
Sheila Wickham Child Care Professional V $33,300
Victoria Leyh Nurse $33,289
Ashley Monnahan Middle School Assoc Principal's Secretary - 12 Mo. $33,187
Tiffany Millacci Behavior Disorder $32,943
Cindy Forstrom SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $32,928
Adam Thompson Substitute Teacher $32,897
Rilea Becicka Middle School Counselor's Secretary - 11 Mo. $32,725
Tamara Abkes World Language $32,665
Brenda Havertape Mathematics $32,586
Ashley Eivins Behavior Technician $32,537
Judy Brimeyer Middle School Counselor's Secretary - 11 Mo. $32,486
Megan Nelson 4th Grade $32,477
Dana Roehlk High School Counselor's Secretary 11 Mo. $32,367
Pamela Razor Behavior Technician $32,329
Laurie Selberg Pre-K SpEd TA Early Learning $32,305
Jeremy Graves Custodian I $32,280
Jackson Kenney Custodian II $32,269
Jenifer Christopherson Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $32,254
Kathryn Carpenter Health Secretary 9 Mo. $32,178
Ariel Smale Physical Education $32,147
Suann Brammer Secondary Manager $32,040
Scott Halapua SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $31,996
Jerome Lorig Transportation Driver $31,970
Marsha Frederick Elementary Manager $31,899
Ann Giron Behavior Technician $31,876
Julie Carney Middle School Counselor's Secretary - 11 Mo. $31,724
Kimberly Tognetti Custodian I $31,710
Ann Brunson Vocal Music $31,677
Kimberly Weiland High School Counselor's Secretary 11 Mo. $31,596
Kimberly Gibbons SpEd TA 1:1 Behavior Focus $31,552
Carol Stone Behavior Technician $31,538
Katie Busch SpEd TA Program Multicat $31,519
Leslee Loffer Behavior Technician $31,500
Lillian Ernst Engagement Specialist $31,472
Mary Gahring Home/School Instruction $31,396
Mary Kaltenbach SpEd TA 1:1 Severely Disabled $31,393
Paula Pino Behavior Technician $31,389
Randene McKinney GenEd TA Plato Learning System $31,376
Jennifer McGowan Child Care Professional IV $31,057
Brenda Harrington Transportation Driver $31,022
Travan Bell Behavior Technician $31,013
Aaron Woodwick Behavior Technician $31,008
Julie Gardemann Transportation Driver $31,005
Elizabeth Steele Child Care Professional III $30,982
Nick Niemeyer SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $30,942
Zeva Light Behavior Technician $30,936
Brian McGlaughlin Transportation Driver $30,893
Riley Milbrandt Behavior Technician $30,863
Mary Meadows GenEd TA High School Associate $30,862
Bailey Murphy Behavior Technician $30,843
Dawn Stocker SpEd TA 1:1 Behavior Focus $30,840
Mary Dalton Middle School Counselor's Secretary - 11 Mo. $30,837
Angela Evans Behavior Technician $30,784
Lexy Hultman Transportation Driver $30,774
Monica Schlabach Behavior Technician $30,772
Nicole McCue Attendance Secretary $30,765
Brenda Morillo High School Counselor's Secretary 11 Mo. $30,738
Conrad Nichols Social Studies $30,718
Betty Zebell Custodian I $30,696
Heidi Gaeta Behavior Technician $30,681
Carlene Parker Transportation Driver $30,679
Teresa Wilkes Behavior Technician $30,615
Amy Gaines Behavior Technician $30,554
Alicia Haan Behavior Technician $30,475
Morgan Troendle Behavior Technician $30,427
Kristyn Barber High School Counselor's Secretary 11 Mo. $30,407
Anna Johnston SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $30,394
Lisa Morris Child Care Professional III $30,369
Joan Ledesma SpEd TA Program Multicat $30,365
Jennifer Seevell Transportation Driver $30,344
Michael Nassif Field Technician $30,343
Sharon Wilcox SpEd TA Program Multicat $30,328
Laurie Niles Secondary Manager $30,321
Nathan Coon Transportation Driver $30,320
Donna Putz Gillespie Child Care Professional V $30,318
Melissa Lopez Engagement Specialist $30,299
Kenton Zenor Mechanic $30,273
Rebecca Vasquez Behavior Technician $30,259
Candra Barnes Behavior Technician $30,254
Amanda Lusmann Language Arts $30,234
Mary Swanson SpEd TA Program Autism $30,221
Vanessa Matis Behavior Technician $30,181
Marlus Lakose Elementary Manager $30,162
Robert Thompson Custodian II $30,106
Jennifer Yukl SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $30,001
Candy Clark SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $29,999
Denise Waggoner Nipper SpEd TA Program Multicat $29,959
Lori Digman SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $29,937
Marlys Dengler Attendance Secretary $29,841
Lisa Webb TA Special Education $29,837
Cassandra Wickham Child Care Professional III $29,798
Corinna Nebiker Secondary Manager $29,794
Sulema Kimbro Elementary Manager $29,793
Jessica Simon Behavior Technician $29,778
Jeni Sizemore Science $29,777
Paris Martin Behavior Technician $29,766
Kelly Rodenkirk SpEd TA 1:1 Behavior Focus $29,762
M. Niemeyer GenEd TA Plato Learning System $29,759
Jenna Gillespie-Terrell 1st Grade $29,722
Melody Cook SpEd TA Program Multicat $29,700
Dawn Kaufman Elementary Manager $29,665
Pamela Jensen SpEd TA 1:1 Behavior Focus $29,665
Ashley Bissell Behavior Technician $29,643
Tammy Crawford GenEd TA Kindergarten $29,621
Angelina Rivera Behavior Technician $29,590
Angela Ahlers Child Care Professional $29,589
Laura Klinefelter SpEd TA Program Multicat $29,545
Leta Boll Secondary Manager $29,532
Julie Hill-Wermager Secondary Manager $29,527
Kristen James Child Care Professinal IV $29,434
Jason Anderson Secondary Baker $29,399
Rebecca Cullen Elementary Manager $29,331
Doris Courtright SpEd TA Program Multicat $29,323
Lauren Rockwell SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $29,290
Ronald Suarez Transportation Driver $29,279
Deann Steinke SpEd TA Program Multicat $29,271
Amy Kiesel Elementary Manager $29,249
Melody Hocke Early Learning Teacher $29,128
Marian Johnson Attendance Secretary $29,104
Debra Gordon Health Secretary MCC $29,031
Julie Swartz GenEd TA At Risk $28,938
Carolyn Conway Custodian II $28,914
Emily Hammel Physical Education $28,901
Donna Schott SpEd TA Program Multicat $28,890
Taryn Kroymann Instrumental Music $28,816
Gary Ziskovsky GenEd TA Kindergarten $28,813
Devi Khadka Transportation Driver $28,774
Loretta Bacon SpEd TA Program Multicat $28,758
Denise Feltes SpEd TA Program Multicat $28,748
Melanie Smith Substitute Teacher $28,747
Sharon Rigel GenEd TA Kindergarten $28,746
Nancy Coffman Attendance Secretary $28,746
Sharron Dvorak GenEd TA Kindergarten $28,731
Kerri Striegel Elementary Manager $28,727
Linda Kimbro SpEd TA Program Multicat $28,663
Traci Noethe Elementary Manager $28,655
Kay Escobedo SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $28,638
Sally Schaab Van Driver $28,630
Joni Noggle SpEd TA Program Multicat $28,600
Christine Burke SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $28,546
Kristie Steepleton SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $28,502
Michael Finley Language Arts $28,474
Amy Zirtzman SpEd TA Program Severely Disabled $28,468
Lashay Smith SpEd TA Program Severely Disabled $28,457
Teresa Reedich SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $28,448
Laurie Weaver SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $28,399
Tammi Heaton GenEd TA Kindergarten $28,359
Nickalus Shaw SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $28,334
Kathleen Crist SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $28,321
Susan Losey SpEd TA Program Multicat $28,315
Christine Hagerman Transportation Driver $28,292
Deanna Crawley SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $28,288
Janice Cohenour SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $28,251
Tiona White Payroll, Benefits, and Project Assistant $28,235
Karen Morse SpEd TA Program Multicat $28,231
Michelle Ugarph Health Secretary 9 Mo. $28,182
April Aarhus SpEd TA Program Multicat $28,140
Shari Eivins SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $28,138
Jennifer Lyons SpEd TA Program Multicat $28,136
Lauren Treiber GenEd TA Kindergarten $28,135
Carolyn Lyon James SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $28,123
Terri Gronewold Child Care Professional V $28,062
Dawn OConnell SpEd TA Program Multicat $28,045
Melinda Weaverling SpEd TA Program Multicat $27,958
Bonnie Marling SpEd TA Program Multicat $27,953
Susan Wardenburg SpEd TA Program Multicat $27,920
Marsha Aspinall SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $27,862
Janice Hanks GenEd TA At Risk $27,808
Christine Huston Transportation Driver $27,792
Amy Reisen Pre-K GenEd TA Early Learning $27,759
Linda Willard Elementary Manager $27,745
Dana Rohrssen Child Care Professional III $27,743
Maureen Leuenberger Elementary Manager $27,739
Laura Klemmer Transportation Driver $27,728
Jamie Nash Child Care Professional III $27,699
James Girdner Temporary Help $27,679
Sarah Moore SpEd TA Program Multicat $27,666
Kara Davenport Attendance Secretary $27,664
Bruce Sain GenEd TA High School Associate $27,643
Julie Anderson SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $27,578
Lori Opheim SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $27,575
Cynthia Burke SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $27,572
Angela Burt SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $27,542
Nichole Gott Van Driver $27,524
Katherine McLaud Child Care Professional III $27,483
Rebecca Beck SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $27,469
Lesa Neff Media Secretary $27,419
Kelly Drake Transportation Driver $27,408
Anne Fisher Hagie SpEd TA Program Multicat $27,403
Cheryl Monsef SpEd TA Program Multicat $27,398
Michele Ryan SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $27,379
Jan Collins Transportation Driver $27,347
John Sturms SpEd TA 1:1 Behavior Focus $27,341
Heather McCauley Buenzow Mathematics $27,339
Sharon Clinton Secondary Manager $27,298
Hannah Thompson SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $27,272
Matthew OBrien Substitute Teacher $27,254
Maria Johnson SpEd TA Program Multicat $27,254
Jacqueline Bergquist GenEd TA Kindergarten $27,222
Aneela Rafiq Elementary Manager $27,211
Hong Nguyen Health Secretary 9 Mo. $27,211
Andrea Kula Secondary Baker $27,199
Corrissia Bryant SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $27,182
Christie Vozenilek Pre-K GenEd TA Early Learning $27,180
Erica Hageman Middle School Principal's Secretary - 12 Mo $27,151
Roberta Peters SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $27,120
Sally Lovett SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $27,108
Cindy Henle SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $27,087
Rosemary Giunta Pre-K GenEd TA Early Learning $27,072
Travis Cox Custodian I $27,057
Angela Sturtz Pre-K SpEd TA Early Learning $27,025
Sally Zeadow Transportation Driver $26,994
Teresa Barnett Subsitute Teacher $26,977
Barbara Pino Child Care Professional V $26,967
James Stockman Transportation Driver $26,954
Valerie Carr Freie SpEd TA Program Multicat $26,922
Maria Dunham GenEd TA Title I $26,894
Nancy Priebe Clerk Typist 10 mo. $26,853
Bridget Ferry Secondary Manager $26,835
Marlys Dailey SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $26,831
Michael Lovetinsky SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $26,824
Donald Bennett Elementary Manager $26,816
Anitha Kamalumpundi SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $26,811
Debra Palmer Health Secretary 9 Mo. $26,801
Emily Garay SpEd TA Program Severely Disabled $26,713
April Hoffman Social Studies $26,713
Lily Liao SpEd TA Program Multicat $26,712
Sheryl Steggall Secondary Baker $26,585
Kelly Newton SpEd TA Program Multicat $26,583
Melissa McBride GenEd TA Title I $26,582
Michelle Burkhart Clerk Typist 10 mo. $26,574
Darrel Whiting Custodian II $26,562
Kathryn Hogg Media Secretary $26,518
Kristie Bortz Elementary Manager $26,518
Katherine Klein SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $26,450
Deborah Leeper SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $26,443
Tracy Barton GenEd TA Kindergarten $26,438
Kathleen Larson Health Secretary 9 Mo. $26,326
Joan Crippen SpEd TA Program Multicat $26,284
Melissa Strellner Child Care Professional IV $26,278
Shelly Dennis Subsitute Teacher $26,272
Denise Ferdig Child Care Professional II $26,256
Zahra Al-Safi Child Care Professional I $26,204
Diane Salehoglu Van Driver $26,202
Veronica Martin-Cerka SpEd TA Program Multicat $26,175
Juliet Mathis Child Care Professional IV $26,136
Stacy Johnson Health Secretary 9 Mo. $26,132
Kyra Lehman Substitute Teacher $26,108
Angela Rodriguez Elementary Manager $26,069
Mindy Lesmeister SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $26,046
Rachel Davis Child Care Professional III $26,021
Melissa Carlson Pre-K SpEd TA Early Learning $26,009
Glenda McMillen SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $26,005
Brenda Ilten SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $25,989
Renee Lancaster GenEd TA High School Associate $25,978
Jessica Naylor SpEd TA Program Multicat $25,961
Margaret Kenney Van Driver $25,959
Raeann Diers Elementary Manager $25,956
Carey Ash Substitute Teacher $25,891
Mollie Schakel Temporary Help $25,875
Deanne Becker SpEd TA Program Multicat $25,861
Kathy Brighi SpEd TA Program Multicat $25,825
Vicki Schmelzer SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $25,804
Donyeal Rouse Transportation Driver $25,797
Renae Hood Child Care Professional I $25,734
Debra Kann Pre-K GenEd TA Early Learning $25,731
Sarah Cliff Managers Secretary - 12 Mo. $25,691
Dena Jansen SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $25,665
Brenda Monaghan Pre-K GenEd TA Early Learning $25,623
Stacy Thompson SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $25,602
Marilyn Bettmeng Attendance Secretary $25,598
Kaitlin Ackerman Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $25,595
Mary Rasmussen Principal's Secretary - 10 Mos $25,558
Debra Letellier SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $25,552
Julie Taylor Child Care Professional IV $25,502
Barbara Hart GenEd TA Alt Kindergarten $25,444
Kelly Koch Pre-K GenEd TA Early Learning $25,397
Judy Garlow SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $25,383
Laurie Martin Substitute Teacher $25,349
Cherri Lock SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $25,343
Madeline Trachta Clerk Typist 10 mo. $25,331
Tayia Hurt-Martin Child Care Professional I $25,296
Allen Davis GenEd TA Campus Security $25,276
Theresa Mason Elementary Assistant Manager $25,233
Sally Hlubek SpEd TA Program Multicat $25,231
Ally Bradford Subsitute Teacher $25,226
Amanda Speidel Attendance Secretary $25,216
Trevor Thulin Custodian II $25,202
Jill Jensen Elementary Manager $25,169
Rebecca Popelka Elementary Manager $25,161
Jessica Kilsdonk SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $25,158
Nancy Kipper Pre-K GenEd TA Early Learning $25,084
Deborah Von Stein Transportation Driver $25,083
Candace Voll GenEd TA Kindergarten $25,075
Linda Chesmore Elementary Manager $25,047
Cindy Smothers SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $25,027
Nicole Markey Autism - B.D. $24,993
Ellen Bloomquist GenEd TA Kindergarten $24,984
Kelly Schmidt Secondary Cook $24,975
Tina Derhammer SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $24,961
Scotty Welsh Transportation Driver $24,880
Debora Volesky Elementary Manager $24,824
Paige Kennedy Vocal Music $24,808
Kristi Davidson Pre-K SpEd TA Early Learning $24,799
Deborah Bemer Media Secretary $24,769
Sara Palmer SpEd TA 1:1 Behavior Focus $24,736
Pamela Vasquez SpEd TA Program Multicat $24,730
Douglas Hammes Transportation Driver $24,685
Deidra Usher GenEd TA Kindergarten $24,653
Jennifer Mefford Custodian II $24,639
Hossam Elsawy Van Driver $24,615
Cynthia Abbasi Pre-K SpEd TA Early Learning $24,598
Tom Banowetz Van Driver $24,589
Michelle Brown Bus Attendant $24,567
Justin DeMeulenaere SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $24,515
Linda Bullene SpEd TA Program Multicat $24,462
Kathryn Tyner Health Secretary 9 Mo. $24,428
Kimberly Comisky Health Secretary 9 Mo. $24,348
Elizabeth McMann Substitute Teacher $24,342
Jean Becker Media Secretary $24,324
Renee Boubin SpEd TA Program Multicat $24,317
Ellen Pelzer Media Secretary $24,297
Corbin Day Social Studies $24,272
Joan Grave SpEd TA Program Multicat $24,211
Megan Kass Child Care Professional IV $24,204
Danielle Palmer Substitute Teacher $24,179
Emma Klingaman Language Arts $24,163
Lisa Langerman Substitute Teacher $24,157
Jillian Nassif Health Secretary 9 Mo. $24,135
Randi Rosenthal Temporary Help $24,098
Stacie Ferring SpEd TA Program Multicat $24,096
Lora Breitbach Media Secretary $24,072
Charlene Adams Health Secretary 9 Mo. $24,044
Heather Burington Pre-K GenEd TA Early Learning $24,034
Donna Burkle Middle School Counselor's Secretary - 11 Mo. $24,024
Ronietta Ricklefs Elementary Manager $24,024
James Shipley Custodian II $24,010
Deb Blythe Health Secretary 9 Mo. $23,992
Hector Cuebas SpEd TA Program Multicat $23,966
Karen Saunders Pre-K GenEd TA Early Learning $23,954
Melissa Schroeder Attendance Secretary $23,914
Erin Kemp Health Secretary 9 Mo. $23,909
Amanda Knoll Health Secretary 9 Mo. $23,854
Sarah Scheid GenEd TA At Risk $23,844
Jeannete Abraham SpEd TA Program Multicat $23,839
Jeremiah Byrne Transportation Driver $23,823
Deborah Davies Media Secretary $23,782
Maria Hopkins Custodian II $23,771
Rebecca Utterback Health Secretary 9 Mo. $23,762
Jason Lietz Construction Project Specialist $23,759
Kathryn Damico Pre-K GenEd TA Early Learning $23,751
Karla Harris Elementary Manager $23,730
Rhonda Swims Attendance Secretary $23,727
Erik Sherard SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $23,719
Emilie Inglebright Child Care Professional IV $23,713
Marlee Ellis Pre-K SpEd TA Early Learning $23,700
Jill Roling SpEd TA Program Severely Disabled $23,686
Rachel Klope Custodian I $23,653
Bernita Lorig Transportation Driver $23,622
Iris Strong SpEd TA Program Multicat $23,619
Paul Morton Transportation Driver $23,616
Patty Breja Health Secretary 9 Mo. $23,590
Samantha Baeza Health Secretary 9 Mo. $23,590
Suzanne Coleman SpEd TA Program Multicat $23,589
Christian Klein Custodian II $23,587
Stephen OBrien Transportation Driver $23,527
Meghan Dittmar Elementary Assistant Manager $23,488
Jody McFarland SpEd TA Program Multicat $23,470
Darcy Oates Media Secretary $23,447
Addie Bjornsen Child Care Professional IV $23,438
Stacey Barger Elementary Assistant Manager $23,431
Glen Muters Transportation Driver $23,427
Tamaica Fields Elementary Assistant Manager $23,421
Elizabeth Fowler Health Secretary 9 Mo. $23,407
Christian Martinez SpEd TA 1:1 Behavior Focus $23,342
Kai Skaggs Secretary Health 9 Mo $23,330
Christine Boline Media Secretary $23,328
Jessica Fox Child Care Professional IV $23,325
Anamarie Hood Child Care Professional III $23,324
Linda Rossman SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $23,313
Morgan Brim Child Care Professional IV $23,304
Kaitlyn Oleary Substitute Teacher $23,265
Debra Broxey-Bramow SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $23,255
Katherine Castek SpEd TA Program Multicat $23,253
Stacy Glidewell Media Secretary $23,209
Marcillinia Bacon SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $23,201
Kathleen Schakel Transportation Driver $23,185
Diane Rothrock SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $23,173
Sherry Pilarczyk Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $23,150
Jolene Klein Media Secretary $23,129
Kimberlie Thede Media Secretary $23,127
Brian Steenburg Transportation Driver $23,126
Desire'e Moore Secondary Cook $23,091
Allison Wilhelm Pre-K GenEd TA Early Learning $23,078
Michelle Niccolls Media Secretary $23,034
Casey Minkler Child Care Professional III $23,033
Brenda Gifford Health Secretary 9 Mo. $23,018
Tim Walter Transportation Driver $23,012
Mindy Ernst Media Secretary $23,012
Joan Christiansen Child Care Professional IV $22,961
Ashley Sacora Health Secretary 9 Mo. $22,953
Jennifer Emerson Health Secretary 9 Mo. $22,950
Brandy Lowery Health Secretary 9 Mo. $22,872
Rachel Bowser Attendance Secretary $22,867
Kristin Vanwaus Elementary Assistant Manager $22,824
Lisa Filip SpEd TA Program Multicat $22,810
Chad Miller SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $22,802
Julie Kemper Custodian II $22,789
Dennis Schmitz Transportation Driver $22,776
Dawn OBrien-Munis Secondary Cook $22,734
Rebecca Schirm Van Driver $22,725
Jodie King Child Care Professional IV $22,696
Abigail Koch Child Care Professional I $22,668
Lisa Eades SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $22,656
Kathryn McIlvanie Secondary Cook $22,639
Melissa McBride Child Care Professional III $22,633
Wendy Davis SpEd TA Program Multicat $22,608
Stephanie Meyer Media Secretary $22,598
Liam Fitzpatrick Substitute Teacher $22,588
Colleen Urban SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $22,546
April Parker Health Secretary 9 Mo. $22,514
Erin Bartels Custodian II $22,499
Sara Reed SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $22,493
Jody Daringer SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $22,480
Stephanie Bohrn Secondary Cook $22,470
Dana Wise Pre-K GenEd TA Early Learning $22,433
Karla Zahradnik Media Secretary $22,426
Dena Aretz Burian Media Secretary $22,421
Jennifer Pospisil Media Secretary $22,416
Chenelle Crooks Child Care Professional III $22,415
Faith McVay Health Secretary 9 Mo. $22,413
Joshua DeLong SpEd TA Program Multicat $22,410
Carrie Stastny SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $22,386
Laura Hall SpEd TA Program Multicat $22,365
Kelly Shuniak Child Care Professional IV $22,361
Whitney Dalecky Attendance Secretary $22,354
Deb Covington Subsitute Teacher $22,353
Taylor Stewart Custodian II Floater $22,320
Nicole Weaver Attendance Secretary $22,291
Annette Messina Media Secretary $22,288
Tracy Tow GenEd TA Title I $22,265
Lorrie Redenbaugh Elementary Assistant Manager $22,249
Kecia Appleby Child Care Professional V $22,240
Susan Hester SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $22,232
Amy Ciabatti SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $22,229
Maaliyah Carlson Media Secretary $22,219
Kalpana Kearney Clerk Typist 9 Mo. $22,208
Laura Savage Substitute Teacher $22,205
Bailey VanBuren Child Care Professional I $22,198
Jessica Hinke WM Swim Head $22,192
Nicole Tyne Child Care Professional II $22,175
John Blaisdell Transportation Driver $22,150
Deidra Scranton SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $22,144
Debbie Conners Child Care Professional III $22,101
Belva Helmle SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $22,096
Janell Wickman Child Care Professional III $22,088
John Smith Transportation Driver $22,053
Tyler Walker Substitute Teacher $22,034
Amber Porter SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $22,007
Tasha Lindo Language Arts $22,004
Taylor Hoyum SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $21,982
Heather Filling SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $21,971
Angela Devore Child Care Professional III $21,961
Ronald Neyens SpEd TA Program Multicat $21,953
Teresa Murray Elementary Manager $21,944
Christine Knight Food Service Asst III $21,926
Kaitlyn Steggall Child Care Professional II $21,923
Emilie Bunten Elementary Assistant Manager $21,915
Sara Hilliker SpEd TA Program Autism $21,914
Diane Ropp GenEd TA Kindergarten $21,882
Tim Bren Transportation Driver $21,836
Catrina Bruns SpEd TA 1:1 Severely Disabled $21,817
Gaylon Swehla Transportation Driver $21,803
Lloyd Lewis Bus Attendant $21,798
Sharon Murray Transportation Driver $21,779
Janet Verbick Engineer Ancilary Buillding $21,747
Heather Akintola SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $21,707
Mindy Bedel SpEd TA Program Multicat $21,697
Brett Proskovec SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $21,673
Deann Brown Bus Attendant $21,647
Timothy Waddilove SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $21,637
Carol Zumhof SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $21,617
Amanda Hoeger Child Care Professional III $21,605
Nicholle Roberts Health Secretary 9 Mo. $21,541
Lori Turner Pre-K SpEd TA Early Learning $21,493
James McEniry SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $21,486
Jaclin Ayers-Berry Transportation Driver $21,471
Deborah Nivy SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $21,468
Marcus Colbert GenEd TA High School Associate $21,463
Bonnie Sawyer SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $21,446
Mary McEniry GenEd TA High School Associate $21,443
Tamara Athey SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $21,442
Kari Jansen Elementary Assistant Manager $21,419
Stephen Dighton Transportation Driver $21,410
Anna Diesch SpEd TA Program Multicat $21,357
Jessica Strasser Bus Attendant $21,357
Paige Barber SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $21,331
Shelley Mason-Brooks SpEd TA Program Multicat $21,303
Dakoda Armstrong GenEd TA High School Associate $21,292
Kevin Dudley Van Driver $21,285
McKenna Feldmann SpEd TA Program Multicat $21,273
Anna LeFleur Child Care Professional III $21,272
Don Obrian Transportation Driver $21,261
Kimberly Slycord Secondary Cook $21,243
Tawnya Lowe SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $21,216
Ronald Miller Van Driver $21,207
Janet Khader Substitute Teacher $21,202
Mary Gilbert Transportation Driver $21,195
Nicole Uthe SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $21,178
Molly Cart SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $21,130
Natasha Johnson SpEd TA Program Multicat $21,127
Stacy West Transportation Driver $21,114
Kate Savarese Child Care Professional II $21,112
Danielle Wyatt SpEd TA Program Multicat $21,077
Molly Beer SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $21,043
David VonStein Bus Attendant $21,026
Sarah Nolte Media Secretary $21,013
Dale DeReus Transportation Driver $21,010
Renee Hill SpEd TA Job Coach $20,996
Kimberly Bielefeld SpEd TA 1:1 Behavior Focus $20,987
Jennifer Mrkvicka SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $20,969
Melanie Good SpEd TA Program Multicat $20,963
Jennifer Bragg SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $20,950
Carl Christensen Transportation Driver $20,948
Karen Hutchcroft SpEd TA Program Multicat $20,899
Shirley Larrimore Transportation Driver $20,898
Christy Hernandez SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $20,881
Duayne Herb Bus Attendant $20,881
Sara Viall Elementary Assistant Manager $20,872
Nicole Brewer SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $20,862
Jorie Dillman SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $20,839
Benjamin Charipar Temporary Help $20,833
Mari Price Secondary Cook $20,828
Tronika Ray GenEd TA High School Associate $20,791
Nancy Recker SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $20,781
Gail Barger Transportation Driver $20,743
Jeanne McLaud SpEd TA Program Multicat $20,727
Oscar Barnes Bus Attendant $20,720
Leidy Abreu SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $20,711
Jenny Keeney ESC Secretary - 12 mo $20,707
Lawana Ahrendsen Elementary Assistant Manager $20,696
Teresa Burkett Elementary Assistant Manager $20,666
Britney Bergstad SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $20,662
Jen Finn GenEd TA Title I $20,661
Emma Ruff Substitute Teacher $20,660
Dianne Yanda Elementary Assistant Manager $20,631
David Trudell SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $20,593
Kimberly VonStein Bus Attendant $20,587
Sarah Leeper SpEd TA Program Multicat $20,581
Roger Miller Van Driver $20,565
Madison Rentschler Child Care Professional II $20,556
Erick Brucker SpEd TA 1:1 Behavior Focus $20,550
Tracy Powell GenEd TA High School Associate $20,536
Stacy Sutton Elementary Manager $20,532
Tiffany Moore Elementary Assistant Manager $20,516
Taymara Olds GenEd TA High School Associate $20,510
Heath Curtis GenEd TA Campus Security $20,501
Linda Rotter Secondary Baker $20,481
Marinna Tamayo Secondary Baker $20,463
Michelle Freeman SpEd TA Program Multicat $20,461
Paige Kwater Child Care Professional I $20,460
John Weldon Substitute Teacher $20,446
Steven Doty Transportation Driver $20,438
Tracy Blake Food Service Asst III $20,437
Deanna Ortberg Elementary Assistant Manager $20,379
Viktoria Molnar SpEd TA Program Multicat $20,369
Kayla Johnson Child Care Professional I $20,363
Kimberly Shields Instrumental Music $20,345
Denise Behn Pre-K SpEd TA 1:1 Early Learning $20,340
Debra Rackle Bus Attendant $20,331
Shirley Fraise SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $20,311
Allison Dague Child Care Professional IV $20,292
Amy Ball Deaf/Hard of Hearing $20,251
Lisa Wiederin SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $20,249
Kevin Schirm Van Driver $20,244
Makayla Kuehl SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $20,241
Jane Thompson Child Care Professional III $20,226
Laxman Malde Transportation Driver $20,195
Melanie Lang Child Care Professional II $20,164
Howard James Transportation Driver $20,160
Barbara Campbell Pre-K GenEd TA Early Learning $20,159
Andrew Walton SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $20,157
Della McMillen Transportation Driver $20,137
Alyssa Schrafel SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $20,133
Maurisa Clark SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $20,111
Joy Hagen SpEd TA Program Multicat $20,100
Angel Orsini SpEd TA 1:1 Behavior Focus $20,099
Jen Risting Elementary Assistant Manager $20,081
Gina Brown Substitute Teacher $20,076
Christine Long GenEd TA Elementary Associate $20,062
Patricia Roe Child Care Professional V $20,018
David Smith Transportation Driver $20,016
Ronald Laird Transportation Driver $20,008
Barbara Miller Secondary Baker $20,000
June Smith SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $19,964
Tonya McClure SpEd TA 1:1 Behavior Focus $19,959
Claudia Steadman Transportation Driver $19,954
Tina Dice Elementary Assistant Manager $19,954
Jerry Eggert Custodian II $19,942
Candace Swick SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $19,934
Carrie McArtor SpEd TA Program Multicat $19,909
Laurie Strottman SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $19,909
Leesa Jaeger SpEd TA 1:1 Behavior Focus $19,904
Joyce Slaymaker Transportation Driver $19,869
Carol DeLorenzo Substitute Teacher $19,836
Wayne Hofer Transportation Driver $19,831
Coleen Gilchrist SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $19,831
Sophia Cosby Transportation Driver $19,815
Karen Steuber-Hudson Pre-K SpEd TA Early Learning $19,790
Duane Modracek Bus Attendant $19,788
Kayla Townsend SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $19,777
Taylor Johnson Media Secretary $19,774
Debra Bills SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $19,730
David French Transportation Driver $19,686
Christa Douglas Health Secretary 9 Mo. $19,682
Eugene Tang Transportation Driver $19,676
Jenny Fishel SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $19,656
Rickey Elliott SpEd TA 1:1 Behavior Focus $19,642
Brigette Ayers SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $19,627
Tina Kilker Transportation Driver $19,580
Don Quinn SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $19,569
William Rhoads Transportation Driver $19,557
Rose Hiatt AP Specialist/Project Assistant $19,548
Marc Mike Transportation Driver $19,538
A.Elizabeth Harken Child Care Professional III $19,524
Rebecca Schulte GenEd TA At Risk $19,516
Dean Meyer Transportation Driver $19,512
Kimberly Hubbard GenEd TA High School Associate $19,455
Dianna Wright SpEd TA Program Multicat $19,442
Summer Janda GenEd TA At Risk $19,425
Susan Stevenson SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $19,415
April Sallee GenEd TA Elementary Associate $19,404
Patricia Ghebe Transportation Driver $19,398
David Grafft SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $19,389
Jodie Courcelle SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $19,379
Vickii Hochstetler Elementary Assistant Manager $19,378
Katie Halligan Pre-K SpEd TA 1:1 Early Learning $19,369
Randy Prahm Transportation Driver $19,360
Kevin Krezek Transportation Driver $19,360
Kallie Reynolds Transportation Driver $19,351
Michael Ryan Transportation Driver $19,330
Jessica Roloff Pre-K GenEd TA Early Learning $19,325
Micki Willman SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $19,320
John Parkhurst Transportation Driver $19,307
Ashley Walsh 2nd Grade $19,291
Sabrina Levy GenEd TA Campus Security $19,288
Lewi Manirumva SpEd TA Program Multicat $19,278
Sir-Riley Swayze GenEd TA High School Associate $19,276
Beverly Moore GenEd TA High School Associate $19,269
Bridget White SpEd TA Program Multicat $19,268
Nicole Gillis SpEd TA 1:1 Behavior Focus $19,253
Nancy Wyant Cashier $19,205
Benjamin Wright SpEd TA 1:1 Behavior Focus $19,200
Erica Whitney-Kearns Substitute Teacher $19,178
Angel Baker SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $19,174
Alisha Norton Child Care Professional III $19,164
Shannon Hite SpEd TA Program Multicat $19,160
Aaron Beadle Substitute Teacher $19,159
Shelby Cook SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $19,158
Ann Mishmash Bus Attendant $19,130
Heidi Werling Child Care Professional IV $19,122
Carey Antolik Child Care Professional IV $19,116
Alicia Brooks Bus Attendant $19,102
Julie Jasper SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $19,088
Marcy Murphy Pre-K SpEd TA 1:1 Early Learning $19,085
Haley Steciw Child Care Professional I $19,084
David Yancey SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $19,073
Julie Turner Pre-K GenEd TA Early Learning $19,064
MaKayla Mulnix SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $19,020
Cory Keeney Substitute Teacher $19,005
Brinn Noonan SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $18,981
Amanda Zenner SpEd TA Program Multicat $18,965
Nicole Papini SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $18,921
Amber Strong SpEd TA Program Multicat $18,880
Shawna Chandler Clerk Typist 9 Mo. $18,780
Shawn Davis Transportation Driver $18,772
Mark Campbell Transportation Driver $18,772
Alex Cline SpEd TA Program Severely Disabled $18,760
Angel Adams SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $18,759
Ashley Cobb Elementary Manager $18,749
Ann Persick SpEd TA Program Multicat $18,730
Kylie Fye SpEd TA Program Severely Disabled $18,721
Kelly Slaughter Substitute Teacher $18,710
Devlynn McSpadden GenEd TA Campus Security $18,679
Kathy Keifer Title I Reading Federal Program $18,660
Jordan Schroeder SpEd TA 1:1 Behavior Focus $18,648
Maiana Cue SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $18,624
Gretchen Nehl Substitute Teacher $18,612
Kim Herr Pre-K GenEd TA Early Learning $18,593
Tanesh Revankar Substitute Teacher $18,592
Artiara Sanders GenEd TA Kindergarten $18,584
Candice Henrichson Substitute Teacher $18,561
Lizzie Thatcher Behavior Technician $18,517
Drew Bernhard SpEd TA Program Multicat $18,472
Yvette Creager Health Secretary 9 Mo. $18,451
Mary LeClere Custodian I $18,424
Erica Coffin SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $18,421
Kimberley Baldwin SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $18,352
Douglas Thompson Van Driver $18,351
Jessie Paintin Elementary Assistant Manager $18,330
Lynn Madsen SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $18,291
Nicole Day SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $18,279
Michael Duke Custodian II $18,249
Michael Staub Van Driver $18,247
Jay Goodlove Teacher Facilitator $18,241
David Durchenwald Transportation Driver $18,233
Bridget Nagel Child Care Professional III $18,191
Corissa Wade SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $18,189
Dylon Pappas Behavior Technician $18,181
Kaitlin Long SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $18,180
Krista McGraw SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $18,123
Crystal Taylor Food Service Asst III $18,118
Tia Thompson Pre-K SpEd TA 1:1 Early Learning $18,111
Makinze Bean SpEd TA 1:1 Severely Disabled $18,104
Christine Angerer Cashier $18,030
Nicole Cassidy SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $18,021
Stephanie Rimmer GenEd TA High School Associate $17,986
Brittnie Gerard SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $17,986
Emily Hartman SpEd TA 1:1 Severely Disabled $17,967
Kimberly Patzner SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $17,967
Richard Melton Bus Attendant $17,954
Sara Cookson SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $17,946
Stacie Weiler SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $17,936
Kayla Hendrix Transportation Driver $17,930
Sayde Malcuit SpEd TA 1:1 Behavior Focus $17,928
Robin Ortgies Elementary Manager $17,920
Patricia Porter Facilitator $17,890
Luann Kilts Cashier $17,863
Kali Bena SpEd TA 1:1 Behavior Focus $17,840
Marissa Yorgensen Health Secretary 9 Mo. $17,834
Lisa Rivera Pre-K SpEd TA Early Learning $17,790
Amber Wullner SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $17,782
Danielle McComas Substitute Teacher $17,726
Kylee Baker SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $17,649
Angela Saunders SpEd TA 1:1 Behavior Focus $17,638
Eunice Smith Bus Attendant $17,618
Abigail Clapp SpEd TA Program Autism $17,585
Ryan Eivins Football Assistant $17,553
Roxanne Anderson-Weber GenEd TA Kindergarten $17,485
Renee Thompson GenEd TA Kindergarten $17,473
Afifi Elossais Food Service Asst III $17,430
Alivia Clark SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $17,379
Kalli Davis GenEd TA Title I $17,351
Brittany Seevell SpEd TA 1:1 Severely Disabled $17,281
Ann Salucka Language Arts $17,263
Jill Garwood 5th Grade $17,262
Sarah Feye SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $17,253
Michelle Olson SpEd TA Para for the Deaf & Hard of Hearing $17,233
Elizabeth Meyer Pre-K SpEd TA Early Learning $17,215
Cheri Fontinel Elementary Assistant Manager $17,209
Kathryn Cousins Cashier $17,195
Kaylie OHara-Hoyle SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $17,175
Ben Morrissey Subsitute Teacher $17,167
Michele Oberheu Pre-K SpEd TA 1:1 Early Learning $17,155
Rebekah McHenry Behavior Technician $17,138
Darlene Pfranger Bus Attendant $17,132
Kimberly Pollock SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $17,081
Michele Hensley SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $17,063
Constance Ripley Induction Coach - TLC $17,040
Angela Postley GenEd TA At Risk $17,033
Nicole Wright SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $16,987
Tabitha Stenholt SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $16,965
Taylor Wade Child Care Professional II $16,933
Frederick Pasker Transportation Driver $16,912
Sarah Jankwietz GenEd TA Title I $16,897
Chad Derlein WM Swim Head $16,893
Roberta Dvorak Food Service Asst III $16,865
Karen Hall Substitute Teacher $16,834
Lanae Horning Cashier $16,778
Breck Voelker TA GenEd Kindergarten $16,769
Keeghan Reynolds Bus Attendant $16,642
Taylor Boggs Bus Attendant $16,598
Kimberly Middlekauff Custodian II $16,547
Christopher Kimball Custodian II $16,493
Benjamin Cyr Drama Tech Assistant $16,444
Anthony Hartman Substitute Teacher $16,434
Polly Horton Substitute Teacher $16,430
Amber Schaldecker Food Service Asst III $16,406
Noah VanderVaart Pre-K SpEd TA 1:1 Early Learning $16,381
Lisa Boyer Substitute Teacher $16,365
Jo Werlinger Child Care Professional II $16,290
Carol Stuckenschneider GenEd TA Kindergarten $16,231
Megan Stokesberry Food Service Asst III $16,207
Anna Franck SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $16,150
Joni Weekly GenEd TA Kindergarten $16,144
Karen Phillips Induction Coach - TLC $16,099
Ashley Moeller SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $16,066
Mindy Pinckney GenEd TA Kindergarten $16,034
Victoria Horn Child Care Professional II $16,033
Cheyanne Crow Child Care Professional II $15,981
Julie Freeze GenEd TA Kindergarten $15,978
Sarah Lathrop Custodian II Floater $15,890
Sydney Mason GenEd TA At Risk $15,888
Barbara Lutter Cashier $15,851
Tiffany Rueck Transportation Driver $15,830
Kendra Richards Elementary Assistant Manager $15,802
Sheila Swehla Bus Attendant $15,790
Brooke Mullin Transition/Attendance Specialist $15,766
James Crowley Bus Attendant $15,741
Janice Cummings Bus Attendant $15,731
Alyn Johnson Transportation Driver $15,701
Christine Kilpatrick Food Service Asst III $15,695
Angela Tisor Cashier $15,654
Deborah Ramsden Bus Attendant $15,640
Kathryn Fritz Food Service Asst III $15,636
Patricia Drumbarger Cashier $15,623
Steven Behrens Auto Mechanic $15,608
Rita Stearns Food Service Asst I $15,607
Kayla White Substitute Teacher $15,592
Susan McCormick SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $15,576
Tammy Scott Cashier $15,548
Hailie Huenefeld Child Care Professional I $15,504
Judy Kraus GenEd TA Kindergarten $15,450
Bailey Kull SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $15,437
Delano Boardman Bus Attendant $15,434
Carol White World Language $15,429
Ashley Buchanan Bus Attendant $15,413
Tracy Ehlert Temporary Help $15,385
Ariel Ballard Substitute Teacher $15,381
Tamara Prescott-Golay GenEd TA Kindergarten $15,352
Catherine Jones Bus Attendant $15,328
Hope Dighton Bus Attendant $15,322
Robert OBrien Bus Attendant $15,307
Penni Hancock Art $15,291
Laura Zimmerman Lead Teacher $15,259
Terry Rhoads Food Service Asst III $15,241
Musab Momany Transportation Driver $15,233
Carise Maxson Cashier $15,215
Clarine McNamara Bus Attendant $15,210
Joan Krumm Pre-K SpEd TA 1:1 Early Learning $15,190
Diana Peiffer GenEd TA Kindergarten $15,177
Lawrence Koch Bus Attendant $15,166
Esse Benissan Messan Food Service Asst I $15,141
Sharon Thornton Cashier $15,119
Courtney Feddern Child Care Professional I $15,114
Kimberly Fritz Bus Attendant $15,064
Brianna Anderson SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $15,022
Lindsay Young Magnet Coordinator $15,021
Kristi Mahabir Bus Attendant $15,017
Nancie McClure Food Service Asst II $15,013
Taylor Erlacher Custodian II Floater $15,011
Larry Williams MN Basketball Assistant $15,002
John Cline High School Principal $15,000
Karen Banninger Bus Attendant $14,985
Robert McGrew Coach $14,982
Rebecca Franks Bus Attendant $14,966
Victoria Clime Substitute Teacher $14,960
Spear Harman Bus Attendant $14,959
Allison Brautigam 2nd Grade $14,938
Olivia Pikokivaka Coach $14,917
Carol Marshall Food Service Asst III $14,904
Daniel Lord Bus Attendant $14,850
Anna Wallace Bus Attendant $14,841
Krissa Sindt GenEd TA Kindergarten $14,833
Sara Rudolph Food Service Asst III $14,821
Mark Young Bus Attendant $14,818
David Griffin Food Service Asst I $14,798
Jeffrey Floyd Bus Attendant $14,765
Carrie Fairley Kindergarten $14,747
Melanie Clark Food Service Asst III $14,743
Bernice Bussell Bus Attendant $14,714
Delores Nielson Food Service Asst I $14,703
Barbara Quigley Transportation Driver $14,703
Jolene Brown Cashier $14,701
Steven Singer Multicategorical $14,680
Theresa Herber Food Service Asst III $14,668
Pamela Bruckman SpEd TA Program Multicat $14,656
Thuy Nguyen Food Service Asst III $14,607
Kim Sparks Elementary Principals Secretary - 12 mo. $14,588
Kathy Chapman Bus Attendant $14,585
Lynette Perkins SpEd TA Program Multicat $14,552
Ayla Tripses Bus Attendant $14,549
Ashley Weaver Social Studies $14,537
Bonnie Morris Behavior Disorder $14,493
Patricia Clouse Food Service Asst III $14,473
TJ Shubert Substitute Teacher $14,468
Kristi Bryant SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $14,447
Andrea Musker SpEd TA 1:1 Autism $14,444
Brian Litts Temporary Help $14,442
Jennifer Martin Cashier $14,413
Kimberly Rule Cashier $14,403
Marla Zehrbach Child Care Professional III $14,401
Travis Campbell Bus Attendant $14,378
Dawn Young TA SpEd Program Multicat $14,367
Samantha Benson Cashier $14,358
Abby Swift Bus Attendant $14,350
Anita Hargens Cashier $14,329
Linda Stolba Food Service Asst III $14,321
Eileen Crowley Temporary Help $14,293
Carrie Deam Cashier $14,292
Alaysia Pursell SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $14,256
Rhonda Hartman Bus Attendant $14,248
Dennis Long Transportation Driver $14,223
Deanna Carnahan Food Service Asst III $14,216
Taylor Kelley SpEd TA 1:1 Behavior Focus $14,213
James Franta Exploratory $14,195
Claudia McLaud Engineer - Elementary $14,183
Ashley Elkin Cashier $14,141
Kathy Walsh Food Service Asst III $14,106
William Swift Bus Attendant $14,047
Barbara Miller Secondary Baker $13,963
Stephanie Thomas Food Service Asst I $13,955
Shanita Stephens-Smallwood Cashier $13,945
Ashley Sparks Child Care Professional III $13,940
Hesham Alsafi SpEd TA Program Behavior Focus $13,933
Anthony Carter Food Service Asst III $13,916
Jeff Schneekloth Middle School Associate Principal $13,913
Shawna Brines GenEd TA Kindergarten $13,850
Lynn Kloft Substitute Teacher $13,848
Zoubeilatou Dossa Food Service Asst I $13,819
Kristine Brown Food Service Asst III $13,816
David Duer Language Arts $13,780
Ashley Durian Bus Attendant $13,770
Mary Spring GenEd TA Kindergarten $13,676
Tarayssa Snyder Cashier $13,639
Nathaniel Payne GenEd TA Kindergarten $13,618
Ashlee Corver 1st Grade $13,616
Robert Brooks Temporary Help $13,614
Rodrick Dooley Deputy Director $13,614
Keely Ralston Bus Attendant $13,584
Kim Campbell Behavior Disorder $13,573
Michelle OBrien Bus Attendant $13,572
Lakyn Pyle Pre-K SpEd TA Early Learning $13,511
Sarah Meyer GenEd TA Kindergarten $13,485
Sarah Hardy Scott 1st Grade $13,484
Donna Young Family & Consumer Science $13,462
Julia Patterson Art $13,459
Brandon Horman 8th Grade $13,434
James Brustkern Facilitator Special Education $13,406
Barbara Satkamp SpEd TA 1:1 Multicat $13,399
David Brooks GenEd TA Title I $13,381
Teresa Urrutia Cashier $13,348
Joan Carlin Food Service Asst III $13,347
Katie Elliott Food Service Asst I $13,294
Samantha Collins Early Childhood Special Education $13,273
Rachel Gordon SpEd TA Program Severely Disabled $13,218
Annie Efting Subsitute Teacher $13,193
Lisa